This week's first finishers

  Men Women
Event RunnerClub RunnerClub
Aberdeen Howell CRASKEDundee Hawkhill Harriers Hazel WYNESSMetro Aberdeen RRC
Aberystwyth Oliver THOROGOODAberystwyth AC Caryl DAVIESSarn Helen Club
Abingdon Tegid JONESWitney Road Runners Lizzie COULSONAbingdon and Vale Tri Club
Albert Nathan BAKERMiddlesbrough AC Josephine STONEMiddlesbrough AC
Aldenham Blake VIVIANSt Albans Striders Yat Wing SMARTUnattached
Alice Holt Adam EDWARDSUnattached Sarah HILLFarnham Runners
Ally Pally Ed BODENUnattached Katherine HIPWELLHarrow AC
Andover Chris DEWEYAndover AC Kate TOWERTONWinchester and District AC
Antrim Neil DOUGLASBallymena Runners AC Jennifer MCBRIENDundee University Triathlon Club
Armagh Micky KELLYUnattached Suzanne JOHNSTONUnattached
Arrow Valley Oscar BARBOURStratford-upon-Avon AC Imogen PEACEKenilworth Runners
Ashford Jon PEARCEIstead and Ifield Harriers Teresa GOULDUnattached
Ashton Court Jarlath MCKENNABristol and West AC Tanya CHOWDHURYBristol and West AC
Aylesbury Ian KIMPTONTeam Kimpton Cheryl SACKSUnattached
Ayr Steven GALLAGHERUnattached Morven HUBBARDAyr Seaforth AAC
Banbury Luke R C SHERLOCKBritish Milers' Club Tia WILLIAMSBanbury Harriers AC
Bangor Ben CAUGHERSNorth Down AC Sian WALKINGSHAWUnattached
Banstead Woods Mark FINBOWWitham RC Michele RICHARDSUnattached
Barclay Kevin FRANCISUnattached Laura OWENUnattached
Barking Russell Zachariah PRICEEast London Runners Breege NORDINIlford AC
Barnsley Rhian HASTEYRotherham Harriers & AC Alice MOOREBarnsley AC
Barnstaple Adrian MUSSETTColchester Harriers AC Samantha ANTELLBideford AAC
Barry Island Deri THOMASUnattached Louise FLYNNUnattached
Basildon Alec FINCHThurrock Harriers AC Sarah KIMPTONTeam Kimpton
Basingstoke Alexander HAMILTONBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC Chloe BLAIRNewbury AC
Bath Skyline David ATKINSONSvelte Cycles Anita MELLODEWAvon Valley Runners
Beckton Hiren AMINEast End Road Runners Natalie TRAYLENNewham & Essex Beagles AC
Bedfont Lakes Jonathan ESCALANTE-PHILLIPSCambridge and Coleridge AC Rachel PHARAOHWalton AC
Beeston David HARMERUnattached Anna LEISSUnattached
Belfast Victoria Conall KIRKLagan Valley AC Katie KIRKQueens Harriers & AC
Bexley James HOLTUnattached Maggie MCQUAIDUnattached
Birkenhead Joseph BODENWallasey AC Caroline HALLWirral AC
Black Park William ROSSUnattached Ali YOUNGChiltern Harriers AC
Blackhill Ian MIDDLEMASBlackhill Bounders Danielle JACKSONBlackhill Bounders
Blandford Dom WILLMOREPoole Runners Samantha WHITINGWilson's School
Blickling Neil ADAMSNorth Norfolk Beach Runners Elizabeth DALYDereham Runners AC
Bolton Shay WALKERBolton United Harriers & AC Gwen KINLOCHBurnden Road Runners
Bournemouth Andrew RIDLEYPoole AC Lisa Jane ELMORENew Forest Runners
Bracknell Pedro UPTONBracknell Forest Runners Karen GRINSTEDTadley Runners
Bradford Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Julia PARSLEYCity of Norwich AC
Bramhall Park Gary MILLIGANUnattached Claudia COWANSale Harriers Manchester
Bramley Keith MCGHIESpenborough & District AC Catherine BOAKUnattached
Brandon Country Park Wayne FOXUnattached Laura DOWSINGHerne Hill Harriers
Braunstone Alex STEVENTONUnattached Maya STOKESWreake Runners
Brentwood Ben HOLLANDUnattached Kate Georgina O'NEILLHavering Athletic Club
Brighton & Hove Kevin ROJASBrighton & Hove City AC Helena TOBINBrighton & Hove City AC
Brockenhurst Tom HESLOPCambridge University Hare and Hounds Fiona LYNSKEYUnattached
Brockwell Gary IRONMONGERHerne Hill Harriers Rona LOUBSERUnattached
Bromley Maximilian YEOUnattached Natalie GENTRYSouth London Harriers
Brueton Toby SPENCERCoventry Godiva Harriers Kate WRIGHTStratford-upon-Avon AC
Brundall Stephen BALFECity of Norwich AC Clare SMITHUnattached
Bryn Bach Sam Lewis JONESParc Bryn Bach Running Club Rachel THOMASVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Buckingham Steven HAMILTONUnattached Victoria KIRSCHNER-HEAVENSUnattached
Burgess Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Lucy TENNISONUnattached
Burnage Jack MARTINUnattached Cheryl ROCKStockport Harriers & AC
Burnham and Highbridge Richard WILDERSan Domenico RC Sally WILDERSan Domenico RC
Burnley Tom BREWSTERClayton-le-Moors Harriers Pauline POWELLBlackburn Harriers & AC
Bury St Edmunds Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Odette ROBSONSaint Edmund Pacers
Bushy Park Andrius JAKSEVICIUSBelgrave Harriers Emma PALLANTAldershot, Farnham & District AC
Cambridge Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Elizabeth MILLERTonbridge AC
Camperdown Craig LOVEDundee Hawkhill Harriers Amie MCKIMMIEUnattached
Cannon Hill Benjamin BOULTERBirchfield Harriers Kiri ELLIOTTBournville Harriers
Canterbury Tim WARRENFolkestone Running Club Zanda SERDANEUnattached
Cardiff Glyn FLETCHERUnattached Jennifer MCLACHLANPoole AC
Carlisle Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Annika STUMPFDH Runners
Carrickfergus Gary DAVISONBallymena Runners AC Gemma MOOREUnattached
Cassiobury Andy NICEWatford Harriers AC Sian HIBBSGade Valley Harriers
Catton Danny BECKTri-Anglia Amy HOYNorwich Road Runners
Cheadle Hulme Wayne HAMILTONUnattached Samantha JONESStockport Harriers & AC
Chelmsford Central Kurtis SWANBillericay Striders RC Gemma BARRYWarwick University AC
Cheltenham John PARKERCheltenham & County Harriers Gemma HARGRAVESUnattached
Chichester John LEONARDChichester Runners & AC Rose ELLISChichester Runners & AC
Chippenham Josh TAYLORTeam Bath AC Jilly RAWUnattached
Citypark Niall RANKINUnattached Mairead KELLYHunters Bog Trotters
Clair Alex JOHNSONUnattached Rosa LAVELLE-HILLUnattached
Cleethorpes Nick MARTINCaistor Running Club Piia DOYLEUnattached
Clumber Park David BARBERCambridge and Coleridge AC Amber SCOTTRetford AC
Colby Robin GUYNewport & District RC Amelia PETTITTVale Royal AC
Colchester Castle Joe ALEXANDERGreat Bentley RC Lacey BAREHAMColchester & Tendring AC
Colwick Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Katherine MALONESweatshop Running Community
Comber Roger PANNELLBallydrain Harriers Sarah MOORCROFTNorth Down AC
Concord Graham DODDValley Hill Runners Anna HARDMANKimberworth Striders RC
Congleton Simon BAILEYMercia Fell RC Lucy HOLTCity of Stoke AC
Conkers Jamie FLETCHERNotts AC Elaine SHERWINCanicross Midlands
Conwy Andi JONESUnattached Anna MACKENZIEUniversity of Manchester Cross Country Club
Corby Luca MAYESCorby AC Dani MCCANN GASKELLUnattached
Coventry Andrew James SAVERYLeamington C and AC Virginia SILIOMassey Ferguson RC
CranePark Paul BOWDENStragglers Claire E BONDStragglers
Cranleigh Mark HOBBSWaverley Harriers Caroline PLEASENCEGuildford & Godalming AC
Cross Flatts Peter STOREYUnattached Sadie APPLEYARDUnattached
Croxteth Hall Chris PEDDERLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers & AC Vicky UNSWORTHLiverpool Harriers & AC
Crystal Palace Mark LALLYBeckenham RC Mel EDWARDSDulwich Runners AC
Cuerden Valley Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Erica BOOTHHorwich RMI Harriers
Darley Kenneth MALTONShelton Striders Rachel MCGUINNESSDerwent Runners (Derby)
Darlington South Park Marc SCOTTRichmond & Zetland Harriers Rebecca FORESTUnattached
Dartford Corey DE 'ATHTonbridge AC Hazel BEHAGGDartford Road Runners
Daventry Ben MUSGROVERugby & Northampton AC Emily WAUGHRugby & Northampton AC
Derry City David MARSHALLCosmic Hillbashers Caoimhe WALSHCity of Derry AC
Dewsbury Kevin OGDENSpenborough & District AC Martha HEAPSUnattached
Didcot Jack SHAYLERAbingdon AC Sarah LACKMANAbingdon AC
Doncaster Peter BADGERUnattached Nicola DEVINEDoncaster AC
Druridge Bay Scott ELLISNorth Shields Polytechnic AC Abby SHELDONMorpeth Harriers & AC
Dulwich  Elkie MACEDulwich Runners AC
Dunfermline Iain TAYLORCarnegie Harriers Mary WESTERNCarnegie Harriers
Durham Daniel JENKINDurham City Harriers AC Penny BROWELLElvet Striders
Eastbourne Colin LOGANUnattached Julie BRIGGSArena 80 AC
Eastleigh Jamie KNAPPSouthampton AC Victoria GOSLINGUnattached
Ecos Connor Ashley MCQUILLANUnattached Patricia BLAIRLarne AC
Edinburgh Calum MCKENZIECorstorphine AAC Freya ROSSEdinburgh AC
Eglinton Alan DOUGLASUnattached Fiona RAMSAYCani - Fit
Ellesmere Port Damian CARRCoventry Godiva Harriers Laura SAYER-HALLChester Triathlon Club
Enniskillen John MCSEVENYVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC Melaine JOHNSTONMaguiresbridge Running Club
Evesham James Rc TAYLORTonbridge AC Lindsey LEWIS-PAINTEREvesham Vale Running Club
Exeter Riverside Allan James STEWARTChiltern Harriers AC Ellie DOMINEYSouth West Road Runners
Falkirk Christopher MCHARDYCentral AC Kyra GIBBCentral AC
Falls Steve DARBYUKnetrunner Hannah OLDROYDAiredale Dodgers
Fell Foot Alex HINCHCLIFFEUnattached Lauren MUNRO-BENNETTHelm Hill Runners
Finsbury Park Alex HOBLEYUnattached Rebecca PIGGOTTLondon Heathside Runners AC
Folkestone Lloyd WORSLEYFolkestone Running Club Kay TRINDERWoking AC
Forest of Dean Peter WOODWARDForest of Dean AC Kim MAZZUCCACanicross Midlands
Forest Rec Paul THOMPSONNotts AC Emma FUTCHERUnattached
Fountains Abbey Stuart CLARKUnattached Charlotte Evelyn WILTONThirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Frimley Lodge Ian BAILEYAldershot, Farnham & District AC Alison LENAGHANCove Joggers
Fritton Lake Barry WILTONTri-Anglia Alison AYERSUnattached
Fulham Palace John BLANDHercules Wimbledon AC Imogen AINSWORTHBristol and West AC
Gadebridge Glen TURNERLeighton Buzzard AC Tracey COTTONUnattached
Gainsborough Ronald MCWILLIAMUnattached Ruthjanine WILSONBarton & District AC
Gedling Stephen SHANKSVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC Katherine MARTINValley Striders AC
Gibside Brendan MCMILLANJarrow and Hebburn AC Bernie GIBSONDerwent Valley Running Club
Gladstone Hassan MARZOUKUnattached Michelle FORDQueens Park Harriers
Goole Conner BROUGHTONGoole Youth AC Liz COATESUnattached
Gorleston Luke Ian SPEARCity of Norwich AC Caroline RICHARDSONSheffield Running Club
Graves James HARTLEYHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Elizabeth KOOPERUnattached
Great Cornard Kieran HAYLESSudbury Joggers Christine ANTHONYWest Suffolk AC
Great Lines Adrian LOWTHERMedway & Maidstone AC Ula CARTWRIGHT-FINCHUnattached
Great Notley James SMITHHalstead RRC Jenny STEEDMANGuildford & Godalming AC
Greenock Steven CAMPBELLGreenock Glenpark Harriers Laura DEVINEGarscube Harriers
Greenwich Luke ARMITAGEKent AC Niamh BRIDSON HUBBARDBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Grovelands Matt PAPATri-Force Katie SHEWRINGEdmonton RC
Guildford James ADAMSGuildford & Godalming AC Susanna HARRISONGuildford & Godalming AC
Gunnersbury James HUGHESD3 Triathlon Rosamund PONDERWest 4 Harriers
Gunpowder Oliver WALLACEChorlton Runners Julia GARDINERHarlow RC
Hackney Marshes Antonio MARAIARoad Runners Club Katherine SNOWDENUnattached
Hackworth Steven EVERETTDurham City Harriers AC Elizabeth WOODCrook and District AC
Halifax Paul HILEYHalifax Harriers & AC Rachel CULLENStainland Lions RC
Hampstead Heath Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Rosie PITTVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Hanley Carl PLATTTrentham RC Tasha STONECity of Stoke AC
Harcourt Hill Neil Philip MARTINOverton Harriers & AC Diane MOOREHeadington RRC
Harlow Steven RAMEK26.2 RRC Libby MARCHANT26.2 RRC
Harrogate Ed BEECHERHarrogate Harriers & AC Millie GRAYHarrogate Harriers & AC
Harrow Gary HORNHillingdon AC Emily ANTCLIFFEHarrow AC
Harrow Lodge Grant TWISTChelmsford AC Sophie RANDHavering Athletic Club
Hartlepool Chris AULDCrook and District AC Ellie WADDUPMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Harwich Robert REASONHarwich Runners Claudine TISBURYHarwich Runners
Hastings Max THOMASHastings AC Abianne COATESUnattached
Hatfield Forest Danny BEAZLEYLeaside Canoe Club Megan EVANSChelmsford AC
Havant Peter CONCANNONUnattached Jackie LLOYDVictory AC
Hazlehead Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Naomi LANGAberdeen AAC
Heaton Park Karl DARCYBolton United Harriers & AC Olivia GREENSale Harriers Manchester
Hereford Charlie JONESHereford Couriers RC Emily LAGOMARSINOSan Domenico RC
Highbury Fields Danny RUSSELLHighgate Harriers Mestawot DEBELEOrion Harriers
Hillsborough Joe SWEETNAM-POWELLSheffield Running Club Amelia LANCASTERCity of Sheffield AC
Hilly Fields Benjamin NOADHighgate Harriers Dee O'BRIENKent AC
Hockley Woods Harry SMITHEast Essex Triathlon Club Janice BROWNEast Essex Triathlon Club
Horsham Dean HENEGHANHorsham Joggers Isobel MUIRArena 80 AC
Horton Park Robin TUDDENHAMTodmorden Harriers & AC Joanna LOCKWOODFetch Everyone RC
Huddersfield David WATSONHolmfirth Harriers AC Jordan MULLINGERHolmfirth Harriers AC
Hull Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Kerry YOUNGUnattached
Humber Bridge Mick CLIFFORDUnattached Joanne EGANUnattached
Huntingdon Gareth THOMASSan Domenico RC Siobhan SKINNERHuntingdonshire AC
Inverness Gordon LENNOXUnattached Rhian PURVESGosforth Harriers & AC
Ipswich Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Cassie BUDINGERUnattached
Kesgrave Gary THOMSONUnattached Emma MORTIMERIpswich JAFFA RC
Keswick Jack TURNERStroud & District AC Janet KENYONUnattached
Killerton Samuel COYNEBure Valley Harriers Rebecca FAGGExmouth Harriers AAC
Kings Lynn Warren ARMSTRONGRyston Runners AC Heather BEATTIERyston Runners AC
Kingsbury Water Phil CLAMPTipton Harriers Lucy MATTHEWSNATB dog sports
Kingston Sam DAVIESUnattached Susannah ROSE-INNESUnattached
Kingsway Mark JAMESSevern AC of Gloucester Alice SALTMARSHUnattached
Kirkcaldy Jimmy MCINTYREFife AC Laura MUIRUnattached
Lanhydrock Ben ROBINSONCanicross Midlands Sarah PEPPERCani-Cross
Larne Mark MCKINSTRYNorth Belfast Harriers Janice PLUMBNorth Belfast Harriers
Leamington Stephen PAGEKenilworth Runners Monica WILLIAMSONLeamington C and AC
Lee-on-the-Solent Chris BUXTONGosport Road Runners Ellen CROMBIETonbridge AC
Limavady Paul Robin CANNINGUnattached Derbhla CARSONUnattached
Lincoln Thomas TRIMBLEUnattached Laura WILKINSONLincoln Wellington AC
Little Stoke Ciaran MCQUADEBristol and West AC Harriet LAMBEFrampton Cotterell Harriers
Lloyd Simone LUCIANIStriders of Croydon AC Jessica MOORECroydon Harriers
Llyn Llech Owain Raul REISMANNSwansea Harriers AC Sian TRACEAmman Valley Harriers
Long Eaton Anthony James HATSWELLLong Eaton RC Gemma PASHLEYUnattached
Longrun Meadow Robert TUERHercules Wimbledon AC Penny GUESSUnattached
Lullingstone Kevin CHADWICKDulwich Runners AC Rachel SELLUnattached
Lyme Park Christopher LEIGHTrafford AC Holly MARTINPennine Fell Runners
Maidenhead Zac RANDALLShaftesbury Barnet Harriers Claire PUSEYUnattached
Maidstone Graeme SAKERTonbridge AC Maxine MCINULTYLarkfield AC
Maldon Prom Paul Malcolm DOBSONSpringfield Striders RC Kim HAINSWORTHDulwich Runners AC
Mansfield Jordan BOAMMansfield Harriers & AC Mandy CORMICANSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Margate Jay BAILEYUnattached Beth WILLIAMSThanet Road Runners AC
Market Harborough Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Ellie-May HATHAWAYCorby AC
Marple Stephen PEARSONUnattached Sarah STRETTONUnattached
Medina I.O.W. Joseph WADEIsle of Wight AC Carla PLOWDEN-ROBERTSIsle of Wight AC
Melton Mowbray John CREWEVegan Runners Vicki EVISONUnattached
Mile End Joe WILLIAMSUnattached Kayleigh NIASExmouth Harriers AAC
Milton Keynes Oli LUMMarshall Milton Keynes AC Maree Blossom JESSONUnattached
Mulbarton Spencer GOODALLWymondham AC Nikki NEALGuernsey Island AAC
MUSA Cookstown Gavin COREYSperrin Harriers Natalie HALLSperrin Harriers
Netley Abbey Dominic ROBERTSUnattached Rebecca Margaret LORDStubbington Green Runners
Newark Adam HOLLANDNotfast RC Jennifer MCBAINAlchester RC
Newbury Brad YEWERNewbury AC Maisie JEGERNewbury AC
Newcastle Jed MARSHALLGateshead Harriers & AC Emma RICHARDSLeicester Coritanian AC
Newent Darren RAMAGEUnattached Karen HARRINGTONUnattached
Newport Abed TEWELDEBRHANNewport Harriers AC Niki MORGANChepstow Harriers
Nonsuch Ollie GARRODEpsom & Ewell Harriers Steph MCCALLSouth London Harriers
Northala Fields Matthew FAYERSHillingdon AC Sian THOMASChiltern Harriers AC
Northallerton Rob SCOTTRichmond & Zetland Harriers Sharon BARLOWRipon Runners
Northampton Elliot HINDLeighton Buzzard AC Jodi FISKRedway Runners
Norwich Daniel MIDDLETONNorwich Road Runners Claudia MILBURNFenland Running Club
Nostell Priory Terence Gareth FORRESTCairngorm Runners Catherine LEESONSweatshop Running Community
Oak Hill Adam BOWMANTrent Park Running Club Farzana RAHMANUnattached
Oakwell Hall Tom DARTSpenborough & District AC Faye BECKETTWakefield District Harriers & AC
Old Deer Park Mark CALLAGHANDulwich Runners AC Sarah HUTTONUnattached
Oldham Rob BATTYERoyton Road Runners Jennifer BLOORRoyton Road Runners
Ormeau Mark MCALLISTERNorth Belfast Harriers Sarah QUINNUnattached
Ormskirk James LOFTUSLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers & AC Jenny GIRDLERSouthport Waterloo AC
Orpington Jonathan BLACKBURNUnattached Holly HODGYUnattached
Osterley Steven JACOBSUnattached Jennifer WATTEaling Eagles Running Club
Oxford Joshua ENTWISTLECity of Norwich AC Allison HIRSTUnattached
Panshanger Nick STURGETrent Park Running Club Harriet KEALYUnattached
Parke James BAKERChichester Runners & AC Chloe OLFORDUnattached
Peckham Rye Matthew LEWISUnattached Samantha DICKINSONUnattached
Pegwell Bay Christopher BRENCHLEYThanet Road Runners AC Caroline CURTISFolkestone Running Club
Penallta Daniel BODMANAberdare Valley AAC Maria RICHARDSPont-y-pwl and District Runners
Pendle John WHITESIDETrawden AC Amanda STERLINGKeighley & Craven AC
Pennington Flash Anthony TAYLORUnattached Laura RICHESLeigh Harriers & AC
Penrhyn Andrew EDWARDSDeestriders RC Rachael LEAHCambridge and Coleridge AC
Penrith Mr JAMES DOUGLASBorder Harriers & AC Karen BRIDGEEden Runners
Penrose Simon MINTINGExmouth Harriers AAC Eve QUINNSunderland Harriers & AC
Perry Hall Aaron HALLUnattached Geraldine TAYLORBirchfield Harriers
Perth Stuart DOUGLASFalkirk Victoria Harriers Kath ASPINNew Marske Harriers AC
Peter Pan Sam WITHERWICKUnattached Lucy Rebecca CHROSTBarton & District AC
Peterborough Nathan TWEEDIENene Valley Harriers Cat FOLEYNene Valley Harriers
Plymvalley Jack WILLIAMSUnattached Isobel BURSTONUnattached
Pollok Alasdair CAMPBELLRonhill Cambuslang Harriers Edel MOONEYLothian RC
Pomphrey Hill Soren ADAMSBristol and West AC Helen HINSLEYBitton Road Runners
Pontefract Stephen BAILEYUnattached Faye BANKSPontefract A.C.
Pontypool Lee MILLSIslwyn RC Lou SUMMERSPont-y-pwl and District Runners
Poole Alex WALL-CLARKESouthampton AC Rebecca BUNTINGLondon Heathside Runners AC
Porthcawl James Michael MULVANYBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC Jessica HEGARTYCornelly Striders AC
Portobello David LIMMERPortobello RC Ruth JOHNSTONEPortobello RC
Portrush Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Hermione SKUCESpringwell RC
Preston Andrew BENSONPreston Harriers Jayne PERRYLancaster & Morecambe AC
Princes James TOOHEYLiverpool RC Kate MACFARLANEPenny Lane Striders
Pymmes Alex PANTELIUnattached Angela DALEFitmums and Friends
Queen Elizabeth James TEUTENCity of Portsmouth AC Freya HAMPSHIREHaslemere Border AC
Queens Brendan GREWUnattached Natalie THOMPSONDub Runners of Belfast
Raphael Martin George CHESTERHavering Athletic Club Morgan CAMPBELLUnattached
Reading Mathew RAINBOWReading AC Philippa WHITEReading Roadrunners
Redcar Paul DARROCHNew Marske Harriers AC Kay NEESAMNew Marske Harriers AC
Reigate Priory Paul O'CALLAGHANTadworth AC Maddy PULLENReigate Priory AC
Richmond Park Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Colette HEWITTUnattached
Riddlesdown Tom RHODESUnattached Diana Faye NORMANEpsom & Ewell Harriers
Riverside Dale MCCALLUMSaltwell Harriers Tracy MILLMOREBirtley AC
Rother Valley Chris ADAMSNorth Derbyshire RC Hannah May FLETCHERHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Rotherham Andrew BROADHEADUnattached Wendy WHITAKERRotherham Harriers & AC
Roundhay Christopher RUSSELLUnattached Niamh JACKSONKirkstall Harriers
Roundshaw Downs David BAKERSouth London Harriers Clare ELMSDulwich Runners AC
Royal Tunbridge Wells Daniel BRADLEYTonbridge AC Shona GAZIDISUnattached
Rushcliffe Andrew FULLERShepshed RC Joanne NELSONDarwen Dashers RC
Rushmoor Stephen GUMBRILLHart Road Runners Tamara DUTTFarnham Runners
Salisbury Ben BREWSTERCity of Salisbury A & RC Abigail BURNCity of Salisbury A & RC
Scunthorpe Joshua JONESBarton & District AC Bethan HAMMONDScunthorpe & District AC
Sedgefield Paul WEIRSedgefield Harriers Michelle JANEAycliffe Running CLub
Sewerby Gareth SAMPSONRotherham Harriers & AC Donna RIDDLERRipon Runners
Sheffield Hallam Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Liz BULLIVANTSheffield Tri
Sheringham Tim LAWRENCEKent AC Marie Louise FRENCHRyston Runners AC
Shorne Woods Daniel WALSHIstead and Ifield Harriers Caroline WOODArena 80 AC
Shrewsbury Gabe MORRISShrewsbury AC Angharad MAIRLes Croupiers RC
Skipton Lee ATHERSMITHRAF AC Mel IVESSkipton AC
South Manchester Zekeriays ABERYUnattached Bethaney DONNELLYEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
South Oxhey Olly COLLISCollingwood AC Karmen PARDOEUnattached
South Shields Luke ADAMSRun Eat Sleep - South Shields Paula ATKINSONUnattached
Southampton Richard WALDRONSouthampton AC Alice BOWLESLordshill Road Runners
Southend Lee TAYLORSouthend-on-Sea AC Sarah IMBUSHSouthend-on-Sea AC
Southsea Neil RILEYUnattached Emma JOLLEYUnattached
Southwark Giovanni GRAGLIAUnattached Chiara BORGUnattached
Southwick Country Park Jonathan KERMODEUnattached Jen GALEWarminster RC
Springburn Jack HEATHWOODBellahouston Harriers Jade MCGINNESSUnattached
St Albans Adam DUNAJKOSt Albans Striders Rachel GIBBSBedford & County AC
St Andrews Tom ASHTONFalkland Trail Runners Alison DARGIETyne Bridge Harriers
St Helens Michael PHILLIPSUnattached April MORGANWigan & District Harriers & AC
Stamford Park Christopher SWIREEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC Sally NEWMANSaddleworth Runners
Stewart Andrew SHAWSwift-tees Alison MATTHEWSUnattached
Strathclyde Greg SIMPSONPerth Road Runners Christine MILNELothian RC
Sunderland Graeme PULLANSunderland Strollers Michelle AVERYSunderland Harriers & AC
Swindon Matthew CREWCirencester AC Anel NEVILLEUnattached
Tamar Lakes James JEWELLBideford AAC Tamsin OWENUnattached
Tees Barrage Jason CUTLERUnattached Lily WOOLCOCKUnattached
Telford Neil O'HANLONUnattached Sarah BENSONRonhill Cambuslang Harriers
Temple Newsam Chris ANTCLIFFUnattached Myra JONESValley Striders AC
Tewkesbury Luke KEARNSCheltenham & County Harriers Carol COWLEYTewkesbury AC
Thetford Craig THOMSONUnattached Sandra BOWERThetford AC
Tilgate James WESTLAKECrawley AC Michalina SLIWINSKAUnattached
Tollcross Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Lesley MCARDLEUnattached
Tonbridge Stuart BROWNTonbridge AC Polly PITCAIRN-KNOWLESTonbridge AC
Tring James DAVISVale of Aylesbury AC Scarlett WAGER-LEIGHChiltern Harriers AC
Upton Court Steve FELLDatchet Dashers Natasha TIMSONUnattached
Valentines Dominic Adam JONESUnattached Ella WILSONOrion Harriers
Valley Niall GEEHANNorth Belfast Harriers Susan THOMPSONUnattached
Victoria Niall FRASERUnattached Louise CRILLYGarscube Harriers
Wakefield Thornes Brendon WAINWakefield Triathlon Club Helen SINGLETONWakefield District Harriers & AC
Wallace John MCCONNELLNorth Belfast Harriers Diane WILSONDromore AC
Walsall Arboretum Dougie MUSSONNotts AC Gemma SIDAWAYBirchfield Harriers
Walthamstow Svein CLOUSTONUnattached Hannah JAMESUnattached
Wanstead Flats Daniel STEELWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies Holly PAGECambridge University Hare and Hounds
Warrington Chris MCCARTHYMcCarkiss Endurance Project Claire ANDREWSpectrum Striders RC
Watergrove Daniel BENNETTRochdale Harriers & AC Jessica BULLRochdale Harriers & AC
Waterworks Ben BRANAGHUnattached Geraldine BRANAGHDromore AC
Wetherby Wayne AYLESBURYLeeds City AC Tanya MCQUAIDUnattached
Weymouth Luke VOSSUnattached Phoebe MILLSUnattached
WhitleyBay Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Jacqueline PENNNorth Shields Polytechnic AC
Whitstable Jonathan VALDES MONTEALEGREUnattached Jo NORRINGTONCanterbury Harriers
Widnes Colin BISHOPHelsby RC Harriet BAINLiverpool Harriers & AC
Wilmslow Paul HAWKINSWilmslow RC Eve GIBSONSale Harriers Manchester
Wimbledon Common Benjamin TOOMERHercules Wimbledon AC Jennie WALKER-OKEOVERUnattached
Wimpole Estate Paul VEITCHRiverside Runners Claire WILSONUnattached
Winchester Unknown ATHLETEUnattached Julia DAVISUnattached
Woking Daniel HULLGuildford & Godalming AC Katie HOPKINSWoking AC
Wolverhampton Ellis GARAMSZEGIWolverhampton & Bilston AC Tessa CLARKEWolverhampton & Bilston AC
Woodbank David ARDERNGoyt Valley Striders Amelia HUNTGoyt Valley Striders
Woodhouse Moor Andrew MAYValley Striders AC Claire Caroline LEAVERHolmfirth Harriers AC
Woodley Enda WARDFinch Coasters Anna BONIFACEReading AC
Worcester Adrian HOLLIDAYTipton Harriers Bryony HAINESBirchfield Harriers
Workington Paul GRAHAMDerwent AC Cockermouth Rachel PETRIEUnattached
Wormwood Scrubs Colm DOHERTYUnattached Barbara MADDISONThames Valley Harriers
Worsley Woods Simon MIDWOODValley Striders AC Kathy BECKUnattached
Wycombe Rye Alexander Charles MILLERDatchet Dashers Anastasia TRUBKINAUnattached
Wythenshawe Jahan HUNTERLordshill Road Runners Madeleine HILLDragons Running Club
Yeovil Montacute Dave TULLETTChelmsford AC Daisy DAVIESYeovil Olympiads AC
York Kim CRITCHLEYYork Knavesmire Harriers Sarah DOUGLASSale Harriers Manchester