New age category records set this week

Event AthleteTimeAge GroupAge GradeClub
Aldenham Timothy FENN20:13JM15-1768.84 %Harrow AC
Aldenham Samuel FENN20:25SM18-1965.31 %Harrow AC
Aldenham Kerr MILLAR20:17SM20-2463.85 %Highgate Harriers
Aldenham Libby MARCHANT21:39SW30-3468.36 %26.2 RRC
Aldenham Paul BARNES19:14VM35-3970.45 %Redway Runners
Aldenham Stephen DUNHAM20:34VM40-4466.37 %Redway Runners
Aldenham Derek BROWN30:28VM70-7458.59 %Unattached
Aldenham Tony MERRITT34:22VM75-7955.14 %Burnham Joggers
Aldenham Cheryl SACKS23:58VW40-4465.16 %Unattached
Aldenham Gwen BOLTON39:15VW55-5946.11 %Unattached
Alice Holt Alexander HAMILTON17:43VM40-4477.05 %Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Andover Lauris SAVCUKS17:21SM25-2974.35 %Unattached
Andover Mo PARRY27:19VM70-7466.20 %Overton Harriers & AC
Armagh Frances LEEMAN28:26VW60-6467.29 %Unattached
Ashton Court Nicola BROOKLAND18:39VW40-4482.48 %Bristol and West AC
Aylesbury junior Jacob DEAN08:54JM1069.97 %Stragglers
Aylesbury junior Dominic GRIMSHAW07:36JM11-1473.64 %Leighton Buzzard AC
Aylesbury junior Kitty GALBRAITH08:19JW1076.39 %Vale of Aylesbury AC
Aylesbury junior Georgia WHALLEY08:06JW11-1472.77 %Reading AC
Aylestone junior Mackenzie BLOXHAM07:25JM1080.70 %Wreake Runners
Aylestone junior Charlie COMBEY07:16JM11-1474.88 %Owls AC
Banbury Paddy HAYNES17:23SM18-1976.70 %Adderbury Running Club
Banbury Annabel DEAKIN24:03SW18-1961.75 %Unattached
Banbury Ruth Anne RUTT22:33VW50-5477.24 %Unattached
Bangor William WRIGHT20:12JM1084.24 %Unattached
Barclay Harry CARTER27:19JM11-1456.01 %Unattached
Barclay Oscar BELL19:28JM15-1770.38 %Ware Joggers
Barclay Harvey CLEAVER22:58SM20-2456.17 %Unattached
Barclay Kate GREEN35:21SW18-1942.01 %Unattached
Barclay Martyn CLARKE20:24VM50-5473.45 %Colchester Harriers AC
Barclay Carla BELL25:07VW55-5971.13 %Ware Joggers
Barking and Dagenham Juniors Maddison SPRENT09:01JW1070.46 %Dagenham 88 Runners
Barnsley junior Chiara WILLIAMS14:18VW40-4439.82 %Unattached
Barnstaple David PETTIFER20:22VM65-6983.14 %Kenilworth Runners
Barnstaple Yvonne TWELVETREE23:21VW60-6486.80 %Totley AC
Barry Island Lou SUMMERS22:35VW45-4972.47 %Pont-y-pwl and District Runners
Bath Skyline Katrine Louise SVANE19:04SW25-2977.62 %Team Bath AC
Blickling Val NAYLOR25:16VW70-7491.09 %Unattached
Bognor Regis Ian J BERRY18:09VM40-4476.31 %Winchester and District AC
Bognor Regis Frank HAMS27:33VM75-7969.99 %Unattached
Bognor Regis Gina GALBRAITH20:46VW35-3973.19 %Hercules Wimbledon AC
Bournemouth Holly COLLIER19:29JW15-1778.53 %New Forest Runners
Bournemouth Virginia COLLINS24:15VW60-6478.90 %Totton Running club
Bracknell Ryan FIRTH24:06SM18-1955.33 %Unattached
Bracknell Alex MOURADIAN18:36SM25-2969.35 %Bracknell AC
Bracknell Rebecca TURTON20:33SW20-2472.02 %Bracknell AC
Bramley Emily KITE26:26JW1064.56 %Pudsey & Bramley AC
Bramley Jonathan EAGLE20:06VM50-5475.79 %Horsforth Harriers
Bramley Peter COVEY24:06VM75-7978.63 %Bingley Harriers and AC
Brentwood Tina LEUNG36:30VW65-6956.39 %Thrift Green Trotters
Brighton & Hove Chris WHITE28:55MWC45.88 %Unattached
Brockwell Juniors Jacob ALLEY07:23JM11-1473.69 %Herne Hill Harriers
Brundall Nick GURNEY23:25SM20-2455.09 %Norwich Road Runners
Brundall Kate WATTS23:04SW20-2464.16 %Unattached
Brundall Lorrain DAWSON25:16VW55-5970.71 %Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Brundall Marie PALMER49:38VW85-8962.16 %Unattached
Burnham and Highbridge Luke GAWTHORN21:26JM11-1466.17 %Newport Harriers AC
Burnham and Highbridge Elizabeth TOLLEY22:23JW11-1470.22 %Unattached
Burnham and Highbridge Tom WATKINS19:12SM30-3467.71 %Bristol and West AC
Burnham and Highbridge Rose Marie CABALLERO48:00VW60-6440.42 %Unattached
Burnley Laura HESKETH19:29SW30-3476.13 %Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Burnley Susan BURNS19:53VW55-5992.29 %Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Cambridge junior Sophie WORRALL08:11JW1075.48 %Huntingdonshire AC
Cardiff Alanah HILL21:00JW1081.27 %Cardiff Archers
Cardiff Connor EVANS26:06MWC55.56 %Unattached
Cardiff Clare JOHNSON28:17VW70-7478.73 %Les Croupiers RC
Cardiff junior Kiera GRIFFITHS08:32JW1072.38 %Aberdare Valley AAC
Carlisle Rory LONGMORE19:07VM55-5980.38 %Annan & District AC
Carlisle Kevin GREENER26:18VM70-7467.87 %Unattached
Cassiobury Max DADOMO23:02JM1073.88 %Metros RC
Cassiobury Amy COPE-BALCHIN21:01VW35-3971.61 %Ealing Eagles Running Club
Cassiobury Timi Selon VEERASAMY26:07VW60-6476.45 %Dagenham 88 Runners
Cleethorpes Clare HIGGINS24:10SW18-1961.45 %Unattached
Concord Dylan STEVENS19:40JM1080.25 %Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Conwy Gemma BROWN20:55SW30-3470.92 %North Wales Road Runners
Croxteth Hall Elizabeth PEDERSEN23:31JW11-1469.24 %Liverpool Harriers & AC
Croxteth Hall Debbie TURNER23:37VW50-5471.00 %Liverpool RC
Darley Gisa MATTOCK48:33VW75-7950.84 %Unattached
Dartford Anoushka JOHNSON20:41VW40-4474.38 %Dartford Harriers AC
Dewsbury Tally Nicole DIAMOND23:46JW1071.81 %Valley Striders AC
Dewsbury junior Jack BACKHOUSE08:27JM11-1464.39 %Unattached
Dewsbury junior Taneisha THAXTER09:12JW11-1462.86 %Pudsey & Bramley AC
Didcot Jonathan CORNISH16:23SM20-2479.04 %Hercules Wimbledon AC
Didcot Geoff JACKSON30:47VM80-8476.34 %Didcot Runners
Doncaster Alison MATTHEWS19:14VW35-3977.99 %Unattached
Druridge Bay Unknown UNKNOWN36:22VM--- %Unattached
Dulwich Niamh BRIDSON HUBBARD17:03JW15-1789.74 %Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Dunfermline Kerr MCAULEY28:34JM1057.23 %Unattached
Dunfermline Eamon CARR19:26JM15-1771.61 %Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers
Dunfermline Erin MCMEECHAN46:29JW1040.37 %Lothian RC
Dunfermline Eve DAVIDSON24:35JW11-1464.95 %Unattached
Dunfermline Craig William LINDSAY21:41SM25-2959.49 %Unattached
Dunfermline Kevin RIDDELL20:06SM30-3464.93 %Unattached
Dunfermline Catriona GRANT33:17SW18-1944.62 %Unattached
Dunfermline Jesse DAVIES25:35SW25-2957.85 %Unattached
Dunfermline Mhairi GERVAIS23:23SW30-3463.44 %Unattached
Dunfermline Greg SIMPSON17:45VM35-3975.21 %Perth Road Runners
Dunfermline Scott MIDDLEMISS21:33VM40-4465.27 %Unattached
Dunfermline Iain TAYLOR18:21VM45-4978.47 %Carnegie Harriers
Dunfermline Martin FERGUSON19:08VM50-5477.09 %Edinburgh AC
Dunfermline John HYND20:01VM55-5976.77 %Carnegie Harriers
Dunfermline Peter EDGERTON21:37VM60-6475.48 %Kinross Road Runners
Dunfermline Clifford DICKER26:54VM65-6963.51 %Lothian RC
Dunfermline Melvyn GREIG34:02VM70-7452.45 %jogscotland
Dunfermline Fiona NISBET23:16VW35-3965.04 %Unattached
Dunfermline Nannette DAVIDSON26:44VW40-4457.98 %Unattached
Dunfermline Mairi DAWSON24:10VW45-4967.72 %Unattached
Dunfermline Moira NICOL25:32VW50-5468.21 %Harmeny AC
Dunfermline Isobel BURNETT21:10VW55-5987.87 %Carnegie Harriers
Dunfermline Pam PATTISON27:29VW60-6472.65 %Pitreavie AAC
Dunfermline Mary MITCHELL35:49VW65-6960.17 %Fife AC
Eastleigh Sheila FOX22:36VW60-6484.66 %Unattached
Ellesmere Port Sarah Amanda ROBERTS19:39SW30-3475.83 %Pensby Runners
Ellesmere Port Peter EDWARDS30:44VM75-7966.81 %Deeside Orienteering Club
Falls Marian DELANEY34:21VW65-6959.92 %Unattached
Fell Foot Neil STIRLING28:50VM75-7965.72 %Unattached
Folkestone Charlie LATHAM21:30JM1073.41 %Unattached
Forest Rec Kevin NEILL19:55VM60-6480.50 %Unattached
Frimley Lodge Austin SOANE18:08VM60-6489.25 %Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Gadebridge Mia KING27:12JW11-1459.87 %Newquay & Par AC
Gadebridge Molly KING25:41JW15-1760.35 %Newquay & Par AC
Gadebridge Matthew ASHBY22:15SM18-1959.25 %Gade Valley Harriers
Gadebridge Harrison ELIZABETH31:19VW60-6464.72 %Unattached
Gainsborough Carla WRAGG24:57SW30-3459.72 %Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Gainsborough Ronald MCWILLIAM19:12VM45-4974.39 %Unattached
Gainsborough Paul FIELDING26:07VM55-5958.84 %Hatch Warren Runners
Gainsborough Emma HUMPHRIES23:42VW40-4465.89 %Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Gedling Isaac STATHAM19:14JM11-1475.39 %Unattached
Gedling Conall MCNALLY18:59JM15-1771.12 %Notts AC
Gedling Mark THOMPSON20:42SM20-2462.32 %University of Nottingham Triathlon Club
Gedling Philip PARR21:39SM30-3460.28 %Unattached
Gedling Liz SPINKS26:44SW20-2455.36 %Notts Women Runners
Gedling Kevin BOWEN19:48VM35-3967.00 %Rushcliffe AC
Gedling Peter MCNALLY20:24VM50-5474.10 %Redhill Road Runners
Gedling Bev BARNES26:09VW50-5464.88 %Redhill Road Runners
Gedling Hilary POVEY29:30VW55-5963.95 %Unattached
Gedling Carol SANSOM31:28VW60-6463.45 %Unattached
Goole Josh CLARKSON18:40JM11-1477.68 %Goole Youth AC
Goole Conner BROUGHTON18:22JM15-1774.59 %Goole Youth AC
Goole James WILLIAMSON20:23SM18-1964.68 %Goole Viking Striders
Goole Calum HATTERSLEY18:13SM20-2471.55 %Unattached
Goole Richard BRAMHAM19:31VM50-5477.46 %Goole Viking Striders
Gorleston Memphis SYMONDS22:08JW1077.11 %Dereham Runners AC
Great Lines Tewelde MENGS17:49SM18-1974.84 %Rebel Runners ~ Medway
Gunnersbury Jane ROWDEN23:12VW60-6484.84 %West 4 Harriers
Gunpowder June ALLEN20:02VW40-4476.37 %Springfield Striders RC
Hackney Marshes Archie ERATT20:11JM1078.20 %Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Hackney Marshes Georgia TUCKFIELD18:35SW18-1980.54 %Chelmsford AC
Halifax Matthew GADD21:44SM18-1960.66 %Stainland Lions RC
Halifax Ben CROWTHER17:38SM25-2973.16 %Halifax Harriers & AC
Halifax Bryan Francis PARKINSON21:53VM65-6976.62 %Bingley Harriers and AC
Halifax Judith Susan GREENWOOD30:29VW65-6970.69 %Stainland Lions RC
Harrow Raunak MAINALI19:57JM15-1767.67 %Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC
Harrow Harry TURNER21:48SM18-1960.47 %Unattached
Hartlepool Amelia PETTITT17:36SW20-2484.09 %Vale Royal AC
Hastings Natalie CULLEN19:55SW25-2974.31 %Hastings AC
Hastings Rachael FAIRCLOUGH20:31SW30-3472.14 %St Helens Striders
Hastings Terry James AVEY20:54VM60-6479.51 %Brighton Phoenix
Hastings Peter HAMILTON21:44VM65-6978.60 %Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Hatfield Forest Freddie WALSH22:04JM1071.53 %Harlow AC
Hatfield Forest Evelyn CARTER24:29SW18-1960.65 %Unattached
Hazlehead Colin DEMPSTER17:56VM40-4476.67 %Unattached
Hazlehead George MCPHERSON19:45VM55-5979.83 %Metro Aberdeen RRC
Hazlehead Carol CLARK25:14VW60-6476.88 %Unattached
Hereford Jasper ROBINSON20:00JM11-1470.92 %Hereford & County AC
Hereford Elizabeth BOWERS23:07VW60-6485.15 %Croft Ambrey RC
Highbury Fields Teresa MCGLOIN17:14VW35-3987.33 %Unattached
Hillsborough Jack COWLISHAW24:31VM75-7978.65 %Unattached
Hockley Woods Elliott CAPEL17:58JM15-1777.46 %Southend-on-Sea AC
Hockley Woods Amy BAKER22:11JW15-1769.87 %Unattached
Hockley Woods Matthew LEEMAN17:34SM20-2473.43 %Benfleet RC
Horsham Elizabeth PAVLOVIC26:36VW60-6471.93 %Horsham Joggers
Horton Park Preston FISH28:57JM1056.48 %Unattached
Horton Park Kevin OGDEN18:13VM40-4476.67 %Spenborough & District AC
Horton Park Paul PAGE20:28VM50-5472.07 %Unattached
Horton Park Barney LERNER26:09VM65-6964.12 %Saltaire Striders
Horton Park Sylvia ROSS27:25VW65-6977.39 %Unattached
Horton Park Patricia WAITE46:50VW70-7449.15 %Unattached
Huddersfield Juniors Matthew BURKE07:17JM1079.31 %Holmfirth Harriers AC
Huddersfield Juniors Isabel RICHARDSON08:10JW1075.63 %Holmfirth Harriers AC
Humber Bridge Caroline WOOD20:47VW50-5482.68 %Arena 80 AC
Inverness Erica CHRISTIE21:51VW55-5985.13 %Bellahouston Harriers
Kesgrave Alice HEATHER-HAYES19:05VW40-4480.17 %Tunbridge Wells Harriers
Kingsway Emma HEARN26:41JW15-1758.09 %Dursley & District AC
Kingsway Matthew ROBINSON18:13VM50-5480.97 %Bristol and West AC
Kingsway Brenda AVERY23:28VW60-6486.36 %Chepstow Harriers
Kirkcaldy Jamie MILLBANK17:22JM15-1777.74 %St Mary's Richmond AC
Lanhydrock Dominic BATEMAN18:21SM18-1971.84 %Bodmin Road Runners
Larne Bradie HOGG23:19JW1073.20 %East Coast Athletic Club
Lee-on-the-Solent Peter STEWART27:20JM1057.74 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Harry CORKER20:34JM11-1468.96 %Southampton AC
Lee-on-the-Solent Jack WEBB19:04JM15-1770.80 %Stubbington Green Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Phoebe BUTTS21:05JW1083.24 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Katie SIMISTER23:08JW11-1467.94 %City of Portsmouth AC
Lee-on-the-Solent Jenay MACGURK30:45JW15-1749.76 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Harry PRENTICE23:10SM18-1956.91 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Joshua CROWTHER17:34SM20-2473.43 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Ben PITMAN17:02SM25-2975.73 %Lordshill Road Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Lewis CHALK16:28SM30-3478.74 %Stubbington Green Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Amy WADHAMS29:30SW18-1950.34 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Emma HAMILTON25:53SW20-2457.18 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Sarah WINSTONE21:41SW25-2968.26 %Lordshill Road Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Annabel THORNE23:48SW30-3462.61 %Poole Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Russell COLEMAN18:45VM35-3971.20 %Victory AC
Lee-on-the-Solent David Matthew CASTLE18:23VM40-4475.97 %Stubbington Green Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Jayson GRYGIEL19:30VM45-4972.74 %Gosport Road Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Chris BUXTON18:03VM50-5481.72 %Gosport Road Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Keith SHEPPARD21:18VM55-5974.02 %Hedge End Running Club
Lee-on-the-Solent Bob BELL22:24VM60-6472.25 %Dulwich Runners AC
Lee-on-the-Solent John SAUNDERS21:52VM65-6976.68 %Fareham Crusaders
Lee-on-the-Solent David CROFT25:08VM70-7471.02 %Gosport Road Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Melissa HUTTON-DUNTON21:11VW35-3971.44 %Stubbington Green Runners
Lee-on-the-Solent Nikki MOXHAM20:27VW40-4475.79 %Unattached
Lee-on-the-Solent Kirsty CARTWRIGHT24:21VW45-4965.85 %Hedge End Running Club
Lee-on-the-Solent Becky THURTELL23:40VW50-5474.51 %Thames Turbo Triathlon
Lee-on-the-Solent Julie WARD28:46VW55-5962.92 %Hedge End Running Club
Lee-on-the-Solent Sue MAYHEW27:32VW60-6472.52 %Clanfield Joggers
Lee-on-the-Solent Jenny SHILLING24:31VW65-6983.96 %Gosport Road Runners
Limavady Ryan WEATHERHEAD21:06JM11-1467.22 %Unattached
Lloyd John QUAINTANCE21:24VM65-6979.13 %South London Harriers
Long Eaton Will INMAN24:30JM1066.73 %Rushcliffe AC
Long Eaton Alex BAXTER22:05JM15-1763.02 %Unattached
Long Eaton Esther FAULKNER26:51JW1063.56 %Absolute Tri
Long Eaton Emily PARNILL28:44JW15-1753.25 %Unattached
Long Eaton Christopher BAXTER17:54SM25-2972.07 %Charnwood AC
Long Eaton Gemma SCOTT21:41SW25-2968.26 %Long Eaton RC
Long Eaton Robert FOX18:20VM55-5983.82 %Long Eaton RC
Long Eaton John OLDFIELD22:06VM70-7480.77 %Holme Pierrepont RC
Long Eaton Stefanie WARWICK21:33VW40-4471.00 %Unattached
Long Eaton Gabby HALVERSON23:10VW45-4969.21 %Ilkeston RC
Long Eaton Vreni VERHOEVEN22:54VW50-5474.09 %Long Eaton RC
Long Eaton Valerie LINDSEY26:38VW65-6979.66 %Long Eaton RC
Long Eaton Christine OLDFIELD30:39VW70-7472.65 %Holme Pierrepont RC
Longrun Meadow junior Daniel FISHER07:59JM1074.97 %Unattached
Lullingstone Edward LINDSAY25:08JM1065.05 %Unattached
Luton Wardown Leah JAY23:52JW1071.51 %Luton AC
Maidstone Ellen CROMBIE18:43JW11-1483.97 %Tonbridge AC
Maidstone David MOOREKITE23:03VM75-7982.21 %Larkfield AC
Margate Daniel WATT16:58SM25-2976.03 %Tonbridge AC
Margate David WINCH21:41VM65-6980.40 %Thanet Road Runners AC
Markeaton junior Leah THOMAS08:59JW1068.76 %Shelton Striders
Market Harborough Steve GIBSON17:27SM30-3474.79 %Beaumont RC
Market Harborough Bernadette OWEN22:54VW55-5982.39 %Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
Medina I.O.W. Carla PLOWDEN-ROBERTS19:03SW18-1977.95 %Isle of Wight AC
Medina I.O.W. Simon JONES18:39VM55-5983.11 %Wight Tri
Medina I.O.W. Gary Anthony LLOYD23:50VM70-7473.99 %Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Melton Mowbray Helen PAPE21:30SW30-3468.84 %Rutland RC
Milton Keynes junior James SPENCER07:36JM11-1468.32 %Silson Joggers AC
Newport Juniors Jacob REYNOLDS07:33JM1076.51 %Cardiff Archers
Nonsuch Peter RAND19:06VM60-6486.21 %Tadworth AC
Northala Fields Eamonn FOGARTY21:58VM70-7480.27 %Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC
Norwich junior Aodhan O'REILLY15:17SM30-3431.24 %Unattached
Oakwell Hall John CASSELLS28:04VM70-7462.83 %Rothwell & District Harriers
Oldham Jenny GRAHAM20:28VW35-3973.29 %Unattached
Ormskirk Matthew THOMPSON16:34VM45-4987.63 %Southport Waterloo AC
Panshanger Mark CRABTREE17:22VM35-3976.39 %Gade Valley Harriers
Parke Naomi Rebecca FLANAGAN20:21SW25-2972.73 %South Devon AC
Parke Joanna EDWARDS22:46VW45-4972.77 %Erme Valley Harriers
Penallta Ffion BIRT28:12JW1060.52 %Unattached
Penallta Jon HOSKINS28:13SM18-1947.25 %Unattached
Penallta Stacey BIRCHARD26:40SW25-2955.50 %Unattached
Penallta Damian WILLIAMS18:06VM45-4980.20 %Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Penallta Gayle SHEPPARD24:02VW40-4464.98 %Lliswerry Runners
Penallta Nicky BRAIN29:00VW50-5460.80 %Unattached
Penallta Kathleen JERVIS26:41VW55-5968.77 %Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Penrhyn Reuben MACDONALD21:43JM1072.68 %Unattached
Penrhyn Beckie TAYLOR20:39SW20-2471.67 %Bangor University AC
Penrose Jack BURTENSHAW23:03SM18-1957.19 %Unattached
Penrose Martha HILLIARD27:03SW18-1954.90 %Unattached
Penrose Nigel SIMS20:38VM50-5472.62 %Mounts Bay Harriers
Perry Hall Ismail JAMA17:21SM18-1976.85 %Birchfield Harriers
Perry Hall Scott WILLIAMS17:40SM25-2973.11 %Kings Heath Running Club
Perry Hall Charlotte HICKS26:07SW18-1956.86 %Unattached
Perry Hall Chrissie BOYER39:26VW75-7961.50 %Unattached
Peter Pan Runar SAETHER16:21VM35-3982.87 %Unattached
Peterborough Henry HUSSEY19:47JM1079.78 %Werrington Joggers
Pomphrey Hill Paul SPERRIN20:17VM55-5977.07 %Bitton Road Runners
Pontypool Angela JONES19:26VW45-4985.25 %Fairwater Runners
Pontypool junior Alyssa BAKER08:21JW1073.97 %Unattached
Pontypridd Katie BEECHER19:35VW35-3976.60 %Les Croupiers RC
Poole Saskia CLARK17:50JW11-1489.53 %Unattached
Poole Peter HORSFIELD30:22VM80-8469.21 %Unattached
Porthcawl Ryan EDWARDS19:08JM11-1479.97 %Cardiff AAC
Porthcawl Peter AVENT16:13SM30-3479.75 %Bridgend AC
Porthcawl Rachel FELTON16:48VW35-3989.29 %Stroud & District AC
Portobello Rosina GRAHAM20:39JW15-1775.06 %Edinburgh3 Triathlon
Portobello Ian MACDONALD26:02VM70-7471.57 %Unattached
Portobello Sheila STRAIN26:32VW65-6978.77 %East Lothian Orienteers
Pymmes Matthew LALOR16:31SM30-3478.51 %Barlick Fell Runners
Queens Tim SCOTT17:49JM11-1479.61 %Lagan Valley AC
Queens Daphne HAMOND23:18VW60-6482.12 %Lagan Valley Orienteers
Reigate Priory George GRASSLY17:33JM11-1480.82 %Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Richmond Park Tom MCGAFF18:30VM60-6486.67 %Wilmslow RC
Riddlesdown Neil REISSLAND16:57VM50-5487.02 %South London Harriers
Rother Valley Will BEAUCHAMP15:55SM25-2981.05 %Sheffield Running Club
Royal Tunbridge Wells Ben COLE16:20SM30-3479.18 %Tonbridge AC
Rushcliffe Andrew FULLER15:49SM30-3482.51 %Shepshed RC
Salisbury Freya CROAGER25:54JW15-1759.85 %Unattached
Salisbury Cherry NEWSAM20:58SW25-2970.59 %Unattached
Salisbury Ruth THOM20:47SW30-3471.53 %City of Salisbury A & RC
Salisbury Tony KESTERTON25:48VM70-7468.35 %Unattached
Salisbury Jill Alison WHITE23:37VW55-5975.65 %Unattached
Savill Garden Juniors Thomas DAY07:34JM1079.10 %Slough Junior Athletics Club
Scunthorpe Jordan SKELLY16:10SM20-2479.79 %Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
Sewerby Lee RAWSON18:05VM45-4978.43 %Kimberworth Striders RC
Shrewsbury Isabel BRADLEY20:10SW18-1974.21 %Telford AC
Shrewsbury Mel PRICE18:48VW40-4482.45 %Mercia Fell RC
South Oxhey Clara STAINER23:05SW20-2464.12 %Unattached
South Oxhey Peter STAINER18:58VM50-5479.70 %Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
South Oxhey Danielle Claire SANDERSON21:40VW50-5479.31 %Watford Harriers AC
South Oxhey Atsuko STAINER29:16VW55-5961.05 %Unattached
South Shields George LOWRY16:18SM20-2479.96 %Jarrow and Hebburn AC
South Shields Jackie MURDY22:20VW50-5475.07 %Unattached
Southend Jude HARE26:59VW70-7485.30 %Castle Point Joggers
Southsea Adey ADENEYE26:46VW--- %Unattached
Southwick Country Park Alex CARTER16:14SM18-1981.21 %Team Bath AC
St Albans Kevin HARRIS19:00VM60-6484.39 %Vets AC
Stamford Park Elizabeth LEASON22:49SW20-2464.86 %Unattached
Stamford Park Steph MALLETT23:36SW30-3463.14 %Unattached
Stamford Park James YOUNG18:20VM35-3973.36 %Meltham AC
Stamford Park Tony GREENE27:24VM70-7466.00 %Saddleworth Runners
Stamford Park Amy SHADBOLT22:10VW35-3968.27 %Saddleworth Runners
Stamford Park Kirsty WHITE21:54VW40-4470.78 %Royton Road Runners
Stamford Park Sally NEWMAN21:50VW50-5480.76 %Saddleworth Runners
Stewart Shirley Rose GIBSON24:56VW65-6986.43 %Darlington Harriers & AC
Stirling juniors Benjamin MACMILLAN06:49JM11-1477.85 %Central AC
Swadlincote junior Luke TALBOT07:33JM1076.51 %Ivanhoe Robins
Swadlincote junior Lola HILL16:09VW35-3934.11 %Unattached
Tamar Lakes Archie WHITEFIELD22:08JM1071.31 %Bude Rats
Tees Barrage Andy CHADFIELD17:18VM40-4479.48 %Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC
Tewkesbury Joseph SMITH25:29JM1064.16 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Tom SAMUEL21:47JM11-1466.56 %Cheltenham & County Harriers
Tewkesbury Alexander TEAGUE23:16JM15-1759.81 %Tewkesbury AC
Tewkesbury Grace NOLAN32:49JW1052.01 %Evesham Vale Triathletes - Juniors
Tewkesbury Lucy BEVAN29:29JW11-1455.23 %Unattached
Tewkesbury George DONE20:18SM20-2463.55 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Dan SCHOFIELD19:25SM25-2966.44 %Bristol and West AC
Tewkesbury Ben LEWIS20:03SM30-3464.84 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Mell MOSS23:53SW25-2961.97 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Kristy WONDERS25:34SW30-3458.28 %North Shields Polytechnic AC
Tewkesbury Rob BOWERY18:25VM35-3973.57 %Tewkesbury AC
Tewkesbury Matthew BEVAN20:09VM40-4469.81 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Christopher DEAN19:37VM45-4972.30 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Martin BICK22:44VM50-5465.40 %CLC Striders
Tewkesbury David I. THOMAS23:25VM55-5966.76 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Mungo PARK23:32VM60-6470.61 %Tewkesbury AC
Tewkesbury Raymond LANE26:11VM65-6966.58 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Dave SPACKMAN24:52VM70-7470.91 %Gloucester AAC
Tewkesbury Kate O'HARA27:13VW35-3954.93 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Rachel LABDON25:06VW40-4462.68 %Tewkesbury AC
Tewkesbury Debbie HAWTIN27:20VW45-4959.27 %100% me
Tewkesbury Mandy HOLDSWORTH29:25VW50-5458.41 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Deborah SOUTHGATE27:23VW55-5968.90 %Angels Running Club
Tewkesbury Carol COWLEY24:15VW60-6483.57 %Tewkesbury AC
Tewkesbury Beverley DAVIES40:44VW65-6951.31 %Unattached
Thetford Shirley BISHOP21:33VW55-5986.31 %Unattached
Tring Stuart SHARP18:08SM30-3472.33 %Holmfirth Harriers AC
Upton Court Dennis DEVEY48:29VM80-8444.45 %Cove Joggers
Victoria Shona MCMANUS18:15SW25-2981.10 %Kelvin Runners
Victoria junior Anne MCFARLANE15:51VW45-4938.52 %Unattached
Wakefield Thornes Shaun DIMELOW17:35VM45-4980.66 %Penistone Footpath Runners AC
Wakefield Thornes Peter MCNAMARA18:53VM55-5982.08 %Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Wakefield Thornes Alan BRADDOCK37:42VM80-8460.43 %Unattached
Wakefield Thornes Christine TINDALE28:49VW65-6971.43 %Unattached
Walsall Arboretum Michael HUNT16:59VM40-4482.83 %Trafford AC
Warrington Lauren FERRIS19:25JW11-1480.94 %Warrington AC
Wetherby Ben PARKER19:23JM11-1476.70 %Unattached
Wetherby Paul GOBLE17:39VM45-4980.36 %City of York AC
Weymouth Benedict WESTHENRY15:32SM20-2483.91 %Weymouth St. Paul's Harriers & AC
Weymouth Harriet ENOCH19:11SW25-2977.15 %Unattached
Whitley Bay junior Joshua James BLEVINS07:29JM1077.19 %North Shields Polytechnic AC
WhitleyBay William ROBSON17:44SM18-1975.19 %North Shields Polytechnic AC
Whitstable junior Cole GIBBENS06:44JM11-1477.11 %Unattached
Widnes Hannah TEMPLE25:05JW15-1761.79 %Unattached
Wilmslow Peter SPEAKE17:13VM35-3978.70 %Wilmslow RC
Wilmslow Diane Elizabeth MCVEY19:08VW35-3979.09 %Wilmslow RC
Woking Susanna HARRISON21:01VW50-5481.76 %Guildford & Godalming AC
Woking Marjorie LEIGH24:46VW65-6984.39 %Leigh Harriers & AC
Woodley Dan THORNE15:31SM25-2983.14 %Reading AC
Woodley Juniors Beth DARWENT07:18JW11-1480.74 %Abingdon AC
Workington Janet KENYON19:55VW55-5990.88 %Unattached