New age category records set this week

Event AthleteTimeAge GroupAge GradeClub
Abingdon Alexander MIELL-INGRAM16:57JM15-1779.65 %Unattached
Abingdon Dorothy HELLER41:57VW75-7957.81 %Abingdon AC
Ally Pally Joanna BROWN21:23VW40-4473.03 %London Heathside Runners AC
Ally Pally Jean BEALE56:53VW70-7439.79 %Unattached
Andover Lauren HALL18:24SW20-2480.43 %Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Armagh Amy LAVERY21:22SW20-2469.27 %Unattached
Aylesbury Max PERRY17:40JM11-1480.28 %Vale of Aylesbury AC
Bangor Thomas PATTERSON18:36JM11-1476.25 %North Down AC
Barking Dee HANMORE39:33VW65-6953.65 %Unattached
Bath Skyline David VAUDIN18:30VM55-5985.23 %Team Bath AC
Bath Skyline Anthony HICKSON33:10VM80-8463.37 %Thames Hare & Hounds
Bedgebury Pinetum Sam WHEATLEY19:53JM11-1472.93 %Tonbridge AC
Bedgebury Pinetum Elizabeth WOOFF23:07JW11-1470.44 %Unattached
Bedgebury Pinetum Simon PAINE18:40SM30-3469.64 %Unattached
Bedgebury Pinetum Kevin COCKRAM21:22VM45-4967.39 %Wadhurst Runners
Bedgebury Pinetum Martyn CLARKE19:35VM50-5477.19 %Colchester Harriers AC
Bedgebury Pinetum Ian Gulson Winster BRACKEN29:24VM75-7964.46 %Unattached
Bedgebury Pinetum Cathy BATE28:24VW60-6467.37 %Bexhill Runners & Triathletes
Bedgebury Pinetum Angela TUTIN29:27VW65-6970.97 %Unattached
Bevendean Down Vincent PEGLEY26:38JM1066.83 %Unattached
Bicester Shaun O'GORMAN19:06VM45-4976.00 %Unattached
Bicester Jennifer MCBAIN19:31VW35-3977.54 %Alchester RC
Bicester Ros WHITE29:15VW45-4956.64 %Alchester RC
Bicester Sue SMYE24:05VW55-5974.19 %Unattached
Bideford Simon NEAVE20:03JM11-1472.32 %North Devon AC
Bideford Rowan DURRANT28:47SW18-1952.00 %Unattached
Bideford Claire BISHOP23:11SW30-3464.13 %Betsi Runaways
Bideford Gary MACALISTER18:51VM35-3970.82 %Avon Valley Runners
Bideford Paul STURTRIDGE23:10VM60-6471.73 %Bideford AAC
Bideford Linda EASTMOND23:57VW50-5471.75 %Bideford AAC
Bideford Eileen MILSOM31:23VW65-6966.60 %Unattached
Birkenhead Phillip LANGAN16:08VM40-4484.61 %Wirral AC
Blackhill Steven EVERETT18:50VM55-5981.59 %Durham City Harriers AC
Blackhill Dianne HENAGHAN20:25VW50-5482.12 %Blackhill Bounders
Blandford Sam BROWN ARAÚJO16:20JM15-1782.65 %Purbeck Runners
Blickling Abi DURAND19:45JW11-1480.84 %North Norfolk Harriers AC
Blickling Alice QUINN22:32SW18-1965.90 %Unattached
Bognor Regis Gayleen SCOTT23:17VW65-6988.40 %Arunners RC
Boston Mike FOLLAND29:49VM75-7964.67 %Sleaford Town Runners
Bracknell Simon ELSBURY18:23SM25-2970.17 %Reading Roadrunners
Bracknell Peter MANNION18:55VM50-5480.53 %Windle Valley Runners
Bracknell Tania FOAD21:13VW35-3970.93 %Bracknell Forest Runners
Bracknell Judith GUEST26:49VW65-6981.67 %Unattached
Bradford Rebecca FLAHERTY22:34JW1075.63 %Bradford Grammar School
Bramhall Park Frank REILLY20:44VM70-7485.05 %Stockport Harriers & AC
Brandon Country Park Diane BALDWIN22:02VW55-5985.63 %Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Brentwood Marion BURR53:35VW75-7947.81 %Phoenix Striders
Brueton Kate WRIGHT18:06VW50-5496.22 %Stratford-upon-Avon AC
Brundall Nick ELEY21:05VM55-5974.78 %Unattached
Bryn Bach Margrett MONK25:39VW65-6980.25 %Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Burnham and Highbridge Margaret ATTWOOD25:22VW65-6984.95 %Unattached
Burnley Helana WHITE20:51JW1084.17 %Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Cambridge Charlotte Tara MURPHY17:37JW15-1785.81 %West Suffolk AC
Cannon Hill Melanie JAMES19:53VW50-5485.33 %Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Cardiff Sandy JOHNSTON19:27VM65-6987.06 %Les Croupiers RC
Carlisle Yvonne NILLES35:25VW70-7462.87 %Unattached
Cassiobury Daisy MAINWARING21:05JW1080.95 %Watford Harriers AC
Cassiobury Nick SIRS18:32VM55-5985.79 %Exeter Harriers
Chadderton Hall Theo NUTTALL27:13JM1062.52 %Unattached
Chadderton Hall Stefan-Adrian KALAMBOUKA20:56JM11-1467.75 %Prestwich AC
Chadderton Hall Holly RICHARDS24:45SW25-2959.80 %Unattached
Chadderton Hall Billy MCCARTNEY19:57VM40-4468.42 %Salford Harriers and AC
Chadderton Hall David LOCKETT20:17VM50-5472.72 %Salford Harriers and AC
Chadderton Hall Paul BAYLISS23:16VM55-5967.19 %CSSC Sports & Leisure
Chadderton Hall Adrian DIXON25:04VM65-6969.55 %Unattached
Chadderton Hall David PHILLIPS26:22VM70-7468.58 %Royton Road Runners
Chadderton Hall Sheila JONES26:13VW60-6472.98 %Radcliffe AC
Chadderton Hall Celia BIRCHBY27:42VW65-6974.31 %Sale Harriers Manchester
Chelmsford Central Kayleigh Ann ATKINSON20:43JW1087.45 %Unattached
Cheltenham Megan BRINLEY19:29JW15-1778.53 %Cheltenham & County Harriers
Chichester Jan HILL23:23VM65-6971.70 %Chichester Runners & AC
Chippenham Chris HARRIS18:37VM55-5982.54 %Unattached
Cleethorpes Charlie BURRELL18:52JM1083.66 %Grimsby Harriers & AC
Cleethorpes Sam O'NEILL16:59SM25-2975.96 %Headington RRC
Clumber Park Archie Ellis BANKS17:10JM15-1779.81 %Charnwood AC
Clumber Park Tracey WEST20:36VW50-5481.39 %Worksop Harriers & AC
Colin Glen Tom DONNELLY33:54VM70-7452.65 %Unattached
Conwy Geran HUGHES18:32VM50-5479.59 %GOG Triathlon Club
Crane Park Kemuel Dean SOLOMON19:07VM55-5980.38 %Serpentine RC
Cranleigh Matthew SMITH19:43JM11-1475.40 %Unattached
Dalby Forest Martha CALTON-SEAL20:51JW11-1476.58 %City of York AC
Dalby Forest Katie BULMER27:03SW18-1955.33 %Unattached
Dalby Forest Dee MCCOURT21:03VW45-4975.46 %Unattached
Dartford Peter TUCKER17:17VM35-3976.28 %Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Dartford Denise ROSE22:38VW50-5476.95 %Dartford Road Runners
Didcot Michael DEERING17:11VM35-3977.69 %Abingdon AC
Didcot Geoff JACKSON30:44VM85-8979.07 %Didcot Runners
Dolgellau Phil WATERS18:52VM45-4975.18 %Unattached
Dolgellau John CASSELLS28:49VM70-7461.19 %Unattached
Dolgellau Beverley NOBLE23:15VW45-4971.25 %Chase Harriers
Druridge Bay Jane HODGSON19:32SW30-3476.28 %Morpeth Harriers & AC
Dunfermline Conor ALLAN20:42JM11-1468.52 %Pitreavie AAC
Dunfermline Jane ANDERSON23:19VW45-4968.76 %Unattached
Durham Paul BENTLEY23:18VM70-7475.68 %Morpeth Harriers & AC
Elgin Thomas REYNOLDS20:41JM1082.27 %Unattached
Elgin Anna MACFADYEN18:20JW15-1783.45 %Forres Harriers
Elgin Mary MACINTOSH18:35SW18-1980.54 %Nairn Area AAC
Ellon Ryan MCSHEA25:22JM11-1460.32 %Unattached
Ellon Colin DEMPSTER17:49VM40-4477.74 %Unattached
Ellon Jennifer ROBERTSON20:22VW35-3974.63 %jogscotland
Falkirk Fiona MATHESON19:12VW55-5993.06 %Falkirk Victoria Harriers
Fareham Isabella EMMONDS29:49JW1058.86 %Unattached
Fareham Barrington MUDD28:05VM65-6959.70 %Unattached
Fell Foot Joasia ZAKRZEWSKI18:46VW40-4481.53 %Dumfries RC
Fell Foot Lillian DE LACY37:47VW80-8470.53 %Unattached
Finsbury Park Hattie MUNDAY24:28JW1071.73 %London Heathside Runners AC
Folkestone Joe BRUCE20:58JM1077.98 %Folkestone Running Club
Folkestone Marie WATSON22:53VW50-5473.27 %South Kent Harriers
Forest of Dean Alice TAYLOR19:56SW25-2974.25 %Spirit Of Monmouth RC
Forest Rec Nigel WATKIN20:05VM55-5978.51 %Mansfield Harriers & AC
Fountains Abbey Anne MIDDLETON22:21VW55-5979.94 %Denby Dale Athletics Club
Fulham Palace Zoe VAIL SMITH17:15SW30-3486.18 %Belgrave Harriers
Gadebridge Matthew ASHBY18:50SM20-2469.20 %Gade Valley Harriers
Gadebridge Deirdre HEYDECKER24:36VW60-6477.78 %St Albans Striders
Gedling Freddie LEES23:29JM1069.62 %Mansfield Triathlon Club
Gedling Becca PEACH23:53SW18-1962.18 %Unattached
Gladstone Ros TABOR22:58VW65-6991.00 %Dulwich Runners AC
Glossop Calum MC DONAGH20:10JM11-1473.72 %Unattached
Glossop Sam GREGORY20:14JM15-1766.72 %Unattached
Glossop Rose BARLOW22:27JW11-1472.53 %East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
Glossop Tom BEDWELL20:12VM55-5978.05 %Manchester and District Orienteering Club
Gloucester North Jude CLAYTON22:24JM1072.99 %Unattached
Gloucester North Allanah CLAYTON26:01JW1065.60 %Unattached
Gnoll Chris FULCHER18:27VM45-4978.68 %Neath Harriers
Gnoll Brian FOX26:09VM70-7467.43 %Swansea Harriers AC
Goole Conner BROUGHTON16:55JM15-1779.80 %Goole Youth AC
Goole Thomas KIRBY16:52SM25-2976.48 %Army AA
Goole Martin INESON17:28VM40-4478.15 %Unattached
Goole Adrian BUSHBY17:48VM45-4980.90 %City of Hull AC
Goole Nigel WARNER22:35VM65-6975.65 %Goole Viking Striders
Gorleston William SIMM16:56JM11-1485.63 %Beccles and Bungay Harriers
Graves Ashenafi ERKOLO16:43SM30-3477.57 %Sheffield Running Club
Graves Roger KNIGHTLEY52:25VM75-7936.15 %Unattached
Great Cornard Adam HOWLETT17:16VM45-4982.14 %Unattached
Great Notley Lynda CRISP35:26VW70-7462.84 %Benfleet RC
Greenock Paul MONAGHAN16:58VM45-4983.60 %Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Guernsey Daniel GALLIENNE22:17SM25-2957.89 %Unattached
Guernsey Kate WILESMITH21:25SW25-2969.11 %Unattached
Guernsey James DE GARIS18:33VM35-3971.97 %Guernsey Island AAC
Guernsey Michael PAIGE23:10VM40-4460.29 %Unattached
Guernsey Andrew BIBBY22:16VM50-5468.41 %Unattached
Guernsey Ray SCHOLES31:41VM70-7456.34 %Guernsey Island AAC
Guernsey Tania SHIRES26:34VW40-4458.34 %Unattached
Guernsey Vanya RITCHIE26:38VW50-5465.39 %Poole AC
Guernsey Marcia KNIGHT33:08VW55-5955.38 %Unattached
Haigh Woodland Rebecca Louise MILLS22:05SW30-3467.47 %Swinton RC
Haigh Woodland Paul GUGAN20:15VM55-5977.20 %Unattached
Haigh Woodland Lauren MARSDEN20:20VW40-4476.80 %Swinton RC
Halifax Lucie HALL20:37JW11-1477.45 %Halifax Harriers & AC
Harcourt Hill Otto COPPING18:23JM11-1477.15 %Team Bath AC
Harrow Lodge Grant TWIST17:08SM25-2975.29 %Chelmsford AC
Hartlepool Chris SMITH15:33VM35-3984.78 %Morpeth Harriers & AC
Harwich William HAINING20:24VM60-6478.59 %Harwich Runners
Harwich Michael BECKETT21:06VM65-6980.25 %Unattached
Harwich Ann PIERCY24:37VW60-6478.81 %Harwich Runners
Hastings Max BORGNIS17:51JM11-1481.23 %Bracknell AC
Hastings Suzy LARKIN18:55SW20-2478.24 %Unattached
Hastings Andy LEE19:47VM60-6481.04 %Hastings Runners
Hatfield Forest Ben SLOAN19:30JM11-1474.36 %Harlow AC
Hatfield Forest Christian BARKER18:42JM15-1773.26 %Harlow AC
Hatfield Forest Grace MALCOLM20:42JW11-1477.13 %Unattached
Hatfield Forest Emma NIXON24:23VW55-5973.27 %Bishops Stortford RC
Havant Jacob OHARA17:23JM15-1780.06 %City of Portsmouth AC
Havant Claire HALL27:53VW65-6973.82 %Portsmouth Joggers Club
Hillsborough Connor HENDERSON16:34JM15-1782.70 %Sheffield Tri
Hilly Fields Oliver BRIGHT17:44JM11-1481.77 %Kent AC
Hockley Woods Emily BULLIS21:01SW20-2470.42 %Basildon AC
Hockley Woods Terry KNIGHTLEY19:49VM55-5977.54 %Ilford AC
Hove Promenade Connor BURFORD17:28SM18-1976.34 %Dartford Harriers AC
Hove Promenade Brittany SAVILLE18:50SW20-2478.58 %Worthing & District Harriers
Huddersfield Ralph BARKER19:24VM60-6482.65 %Denby Dale Athletics Club
Humber Bridge Darren Robert EDGE18:27VM50-5479.95 %Beverley AC
Ipswich Tilly Rose ALDIS19:41JW11-1482.73 %Ipswich Harriers
Jersey Peter HOLMES18:17JM11-1477.58 %Jersey Tri Club
Jersey Florence GOTHARD20:36JW15-1775.24 %Jersey Tri Club
Jersey Gemma GOTHARD21:52SW18-1968.45 %Jersey Spartan AC
Jersey Douglas SMITH22:28VM70-7478.49 %Jersey Tri Club
Kingsbury Water Katie ALLEN17:47SW20-2483.22 %Birchfield Harriers
Kingston Pamela WHITTER20:39VW55-5987.65 %Stragglers
Kingsway Joe BALL20:32SM18-1964.94 %Dursley & District AC
Lancaster Alex ROWE19:54VM55-5979.90 %Wesham Road Runners AC
Lancaster Teresa MEDLEY23:03VW45-4969.56 %Border Harriers & AC
Lee-on-the-Solent Kayleigh JOHNS21:07SW18-1970.88 %City of Portsmouth AC
Lee-on-the-Solent Linda HUNT23:03VW55-5977.51 %Unattached
Leicester Victoria Joy RUDD45:15VW80-8458.90 %Unattached
Livingston Elliot FRAME19:54JM11-1476.88 %Livingston AC
Livingston Megan LANG28:35JW1065.66 %Lothian RC
Livingston Jake THOMAS16:36SM18-1979.42 %Livingston AC
Livingston David MACKINTOSH17:11SM25-2975.07 %Bellahouston Harriers
Livingston David MABON20:40VM60-6478.95 %Lothian RC
Livingston Sharyn RAMAGE21:54VW50-5479.53 %Edinburgh AC
Livingston Jill HORSBURGH23:24VW55-5977.35 %Linlithgow AAC
Lloyd Rachel LINDLEY19:38VW35-3976.15 %Striders of Croydon AC
Llyn Llech Owain Oona CRAWFORD25:08VW60-6478.32 %Taf Running & Orienteering
Long Eaton Daniel DALBY21:47JM1075.06 %Unattached
Long Eaton Russell PARKIN17:49VM50-5484.85 %Derby AC
Lowestoft Harriet LYMAN19:24JW15-1779.90 %Waveney Valley AC
Lowestoft Dominic David Neil OLIVER16:21SM20-2479.71 %City of Norwich AC
Lowestoft Colin HIGH16:31SM30-3478.30 %Guildford & Godalming AC
Lowestoft Helen DEVEREUX25:02SW25-2959.12 %West Herts Hockey RC
Lowestoft Robert CHEVERTON17:58VM55-5988.50 %Lowestoft Road Runners
Lowestoft Nick CARTER29:22VM75-7964.53 %Unattached
Ludlow Shana STEWARDSON24:39JW11-1466.06 %Bridgnorth AC
Ludlow Andrew DAVIES23:03VM65-6972.74 %Bridgnorth Running Club
Ludlow Guy WHITMARSH25:16VM70-7470.65 %Croft Ambrey RC
Luton Wardown Khamarni PATTERSON20:40JM1079.11 %Unattached
Lydney Ellie PARKER22:04JW11-1472.36 %Unattached
Lydney Martin NORTON17:53SM20-2472.13 %Lliswerry Runners
Lydney Mick STRANGE19:57VM60-6481.79 %Forest of Dean AC
Lydney Dave DIBBELL24:35VM65-6968.20 %Unattached
Lydney Niki MORGAN20:36VW45-4980.42 %Chepstow Harriers
Lyme Park Lauren MCNEIL20:05JW15-1776.18 %Unattached
Lytham Hall Felicity WOLOHAN21:31SW30-3468.78 %Lytham St. Annes RRC
Lytham Hall Andrew DAVEY18:10VM50-5481.19 %Unattached
Lytham Hall Carl HOGARTH20:10VM60-6480.91 %Unattached
Lytham Hall Robert Ian CALDERBANK20:49VM65-6982.07 %Unattached
Lytham Hall John MINTON28:58VM75-7965.42 %Red Rose Road Runners
Lytham Hall Barbara HOLMES21:28VW55-5984.32 %Lytham St. Annes RRC
Lytham Hall Caroline COURTIS26:51VW60-6471.26 %Unattached
Lytham Hall Davina BOWLING26:12VW65-6982.25 %Red Rose Road Runners
Maldon Prom Max CAULFIELD18:24JM11-1477.08 %Colchester Harriers AC
March Brandon PEARCE21:35JM15-1764.48 %March AC
March Peter BRANTOM26:30VM65-6963.90 %Peterborough AC
March Ed MORRIS27:00VM75-7971.42 %Thorney RC
Market Harborough Andrew HARPER19:22VM55-5980.72 %Welland Valley Cycling Club
Market Harborough Ron SEARLE19:42VM60-6484.35 %Kettering Town Harriers
Medina I.O.W. Flynn B POWELL17:51JM11-1479.46 %Isle of Wight AC
Medina I.O.W. Holly NEWTON20:21SW20-2472.73 %Isle of Wight AC
Medina I.O.W. Andy WEIR16:37VM45-4987.36 %Thames Hare & Hounds
Medina I.O.W. Ian JOLLIFFE21:45VM70-7481.07 %West Wight Road Runners
Medina I.O.W. Joan ROBERTS50:31VW80-8452.75 %Unattached
Mile End Rachel THOMAS19:22SW30-3476.42 %Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Moors Valley Sofina SOMMERSETH26:44JW1065.65 %Unattached
Moors Valley Andy BLOW16:58VM35-3978.68 %Unattached
Moors Valley Andrew RIDLEY16:39VM50-5489.29 %Poole AC
Moors Valley Pam MITCHELL25:24VW60-6478.61 %Unattached
Mount Edgcumbe Jacob ROBINSON25:08JM1067.71 %Unattached
Mount Edgcumbe Elizabeth COOMBES23:37SW25-2962.67 %Plymouth Harriers
Mount Edgcumbe Steve COCHRANE23:22VM55-5965.76 %Stragglers
Mount Edgcumbe Hans THOMPSONPLYM22:43VM60-6471.83 %Unattached
Mulbarton Eva OSBORNE27:57VW75-7988.31 %Wymondham AC
Netley Abbey Celia BRABAZON23:31JW1072.57 %Unattached
Netley Abbey Rebecca Margaret LORD18:43SW20-2479.07 %Stubbington Green Runners
Netley Abbey Audrey FISHER52:49VW80-8451.66 %Unattached
Newbury Izzy FRY18:13JW15-1785.09 %Newbury AC
Newcastle Erin KEELER - CLARKE20:02JW1085.19 %Durham City Harriers AC
Norwich Desmond MICHAEL19:41VM65-6986.03 %Barnet and District AC
Oldham Emma BURGESS19:17SW30-3476.75 %Highgate Harriers
Oldham Peter LATRECHE28:06VM80-8476.69 %Unattached
Ormskirk Tracey DUTTON20:10VW45-4978.76 %Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Panshanger Victoria PRITCHARD18:20SW30-3480.73 %Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Parke Graeme BAKER30:53VM75-7961.36 %Teignbridge Trotters
Parke Maureen SHIRVELL43:04VW75-7957.31 %Unattached
Penallta Lubica MECIAROVA20:05SW30-3473.69 %Pont-y-pwl and District Runners
Penallta Jeanette JENKINS22:25VW55-5979.70 %Fairwater Runners
Penrhyn Alison LAVENDER18:02SW25-2982.07 %Oswestry Olympians
Penrith Charlie GRAHAM23:59VM70-7473.52 %Annan & District AC
Perry Hall John WHEATLEY23:49VM70-7477.05 %Colchester Harriers AC
Peterborough Steven ROBINSON16:05SM30-3481.14 %Peterborough AC
Plymvalley Rhona STAINTHORP35:27VW70-7462.81 %Unattached
Pomphrey Hill David AWDE16:03SM25-2980.48 %Bristol and West AC
Poolsbrook Megan SCRAGG29:44JW1057.40 %Unattached
Poolsbrook Lauren DAVIES-BECKETT19:37SW18-1976.30 %Chesterfield & District AC
Poolsbrook Charlotte CULLEN29:37SW20-2449.97 %Unattached
Poolsbrook Paul SORRELL17:29VM35-3977.50 %North Derbyshire RC
Poolsbrook Andrew RIDGWAY18:59VM50-5479.63 %Unattached
Poolsbrook Carl HILL23:40VM60-6467.75 %Handsworth Roadhogs RC
Poolsbrook Yvonne TWELVETREE23:29VW65-6987.65 %Totley AC
Portobello Rosina GRAHAM19:07JW15-1780.03 %Edinburgh3 Triathlon
Portobello Philip MCDOWELL22:56VM70-7476.89 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Henry PIPER21:14JM1077.00 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Joshua MITCHINSON22:46JM11-1465.30 %Havant AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Sam COSTLEY17:07JM15-1778.87 %Southampton AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Anna DOUGLAS28:50JW1059.19 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Harriet BURR23:18JW11-1471.39 %Havant AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Lauren ANDERSON36:50JW15-1741.54 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Daniel Henry THACKER23:39SM18-1955.74 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Jon SULLIVAN17:14SM20-2474.85 %Denmead Striders
Portsmouth Lakeside Paul SAUNDERS19:41SM25-2965.54 %Denmead Striders
Portsmouth Lakeside Gary ARMSTRONG17:46SM30-3472.80 %Denmead Striders
Portsmouth Lakeside Eloise HOUGHTON29:33SW18-1950.65 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Jay HANSELL50:52SW20-2429.10 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Karen ANDREWS19:47SW30-3474.98 %Hedge End Running Club
Portsmouth Lakeside Paul MITCHINSON17:41VM35-3975.02 %Victory AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Julian MANNING16:28VM40-4482.89 %Denmead Striders
Portsmouth Lakeside Brendan COTTRELL18:40VM45-4975.98 %Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Portsmouth Lakeside John MACINNES20:28VM50-5473.86 %Southampton AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Ian WRIGHT21:51VM55-5971.55 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Mike FORDER22:25VM60-6473.46 %Wimbledon Windmilers
Portsmouth Lakeside David ENEAS22:16VM65-6975.30 %Portsmouth Joggers Club
Portsmouth Lakeside Rex TOOP23:41VM70-7474.45 %Poole AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Zoe GILL23:01VW35-3965.75 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Sarah GARDINER24:49VW40-4462.93 %Stubbington Green Runners
Portsmouth Lakeside Karen RUSHTON21:49VW45-4975.02 %Winchester and District AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Sally LUCAS27:42VW50-5462.88 %Solent Running Sisters
Portsmouth Lakeside Lesley ALLEN31:28VW55-5958.32 %Victory AC
Portsmouth Lakeside Rosie TROUT39:53VW60-6448.64 %Unattached
Portsmouth Lakeside Jane Lesley COLLINS29:28VW65-6970.93 %Portsmouth Joggers Club
Preston Park Martha Elizabeth COYLE17:57SW18-1983.38 %Brighton & Hove City AC
Princes Martin SWENSSON16:17VM40-4483.83 %Penny Lane Striders
Raphael Stephen PAGE16:15SM25-2979.49 %Kenilworth Runners
Reading Spencer EDWARDS19:06JM1082.64 %Unattached
Reigate Priory Jennifer MILLETT20:32SW25-2972.08 %Tri Surrey
Rosliston Ffion JONES21:01SW25-2970.42 %Barrow Runners
Rosliston Lara CHALMERS22:49SW30-3464.86 %Unattached
Rosliston Howard BUSH17:56VM40-4478.44 %Tamworth AC
Rotherham Tilia WOOD21:49JW11-1473.19 %Unattached
Roundshaw Downs Tom HIGGS17:14SM18-1976.50 %South London Harriers
Rushmere Ian KIMPTON17:18SM25-2974.66 %Team Kimpton
Rushmoor Henrietta TARASEWICZ18:53SW30-3478.55 %Unattached
Rushmoor Mark SYMES17:01VM45-4984.62 %Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Rushmoor Austin SOANE18:10VM60-6489.82 %Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Rushmoor Julie BARCLAY21:50VW50-5478.70 %Woking AC
Rushmoor Alison RICHARDSON22:56VW55-5977.91 %Unattached
Rutland Water Paul DAVIDSON20:12VM55-5977.39 %Grantham Athletic Club
Salisbury Steven HERRING18:02VM50-5481.79 %Bedford & County AC
Salisbury Alan LEWIS24:19VM75-7977.93 %Trentham RC
Scunthorpe Emily RICHARDSON22:19JW1078.64 %Barton & District AC
Scunthorpe Mark NETTLETON17:57VM50-5482.17 %Barton & District AC
Sittingbourne Mark LALLY17:24SM30-3475.00 %Beckenham RC
Sittingbourne Bobbi NUNES32:19SW18-1945.95 %Sittingbourne Striders
Sittingbourne Graeme SAKER18:00VM50-5484.63 %Tonbridge AC
Sittingbourne Jenny FRANCIS21:22VW40-4473.63 %Unattached
Sittingbourne Karen COLEMAN25:32VW45-4963.45 %Unattached
Sittingbourne Lyssa PHILLIPS31:09VW60-6465.06 %Unattached
South Manchester Isabella MERRITT21:49JW1078.23 %Bolton United Harriers & AC
St Andrews Carole MELVILLE25:56VW70-7490.30 %Fife AC
St Helens Hazel FAIRHURST23:50VW50-5470.35 %Unattached
Stormont Amy EDWARDS22:05JW15-1768.45 %Lagan Valley AC
Stormont Craig HUTCHINSON19:05VM50-5479.83 %Larne AC
Stormont Sonia MUÑOZ29:29VW60-6466.76 %Unattached
Stratford-upon-Avon Cameron COLLINS18:53JM11-1476.79 %Stratford-upon-Avon AC
Stratford-upon-Avon Madeleine LINFOOT23:31JW1074.63 %Stratford-upon-Avon AC
Stratford-upon-Avon Lowri RICHARDS20:29SW25-2972.25 %Unattached
Stratford-upon-Avon Steve MARR16:56VM35-3980.02 %Kenilworth Runners
Stratford-upon-Avon David PETTIFER20:58VM65-6980.76 %Kenilworth Runners
Stratford-upon-Avon Roger WILSON21:26VM70-7486.94 %Stratford-upon-Avon AC
Stratford-upon-Avon Derek ROBERTS41:56VM80-8451.39 %Unattached
Stratford-upon-Avon Sarah WHEELER18:59VW40-4482.27 %Stratford-upon-Avon AC
Stratford-upon-Avon Joan ROBERTS38:05VW75-7964.81 %Unattached
Strathclyde Finlay ROSS18:48JM1083.95 %Harmeny AC
Strathclyde Robert GILROY15:55VM40-4485.76 %Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers
Stretford Bernie JONES17:25VM55-5989.76 %Wrexham AAC
Swansea Bay Kathy LEWIS26:52VW60-6471.22 %Unattached
Swindon Ben COLE16:10SM30-3480.00 %Tonbridge AC
Swindon Gemma SHEPHERD17:44SW18-1984.40 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Sally PATE22:03SW30-3467.12 %Unattached
Tewkesbury Karen LIKEMAN24:19VW45-4966.62 %Tewkesbury Running Club
Thurrock Sam HACK21:17SW25-2969.54 %Unattached
Thurrock Suzanne SAVILLE22:34SW30-3466.03 %Unattached
Tonbridge Sophie SLACK21:00JW1081.27 %Tonbridge AC
Tooting Common Laura BOON19:35SW30-3475.74 %Unattached
Tooting Common Mike BOYLE17:42VM55-5986.82 %Herne Hill Harriers
Upton Court Claire PUSEY19:46VW45-4981.11 %Burnham Joggers
Victoria Jo LITTLEFIELD19:28JW11-1482.02 %Victoria Park City Of Glasgow AC
Victoria Judith WILLIAMSON19:06VW45-4983.16 %Unattached
Wakefield Thornes Faye BECKETT19:09SW18-1977.55 %Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Walsall Arboretum David DANIELS19:03VM60-6484.16 %Cobra RC
Walthamstow Sue SPONG22:57VW55-5981.05 %Havering '90 Joggers
Walthamstow Penny WILES30:34VW65-6970.50 %Unattached
Wetherby Stephen BOYNTON18:49VM55-5984.50 %CSSC Sports & Leisure
Wetherby Gill BOYNTON23:20VW55-5977.57 %York Acorn RC
Whitstable Colin PREW42:21VM80-8449.63 %Unattached
Wilmslow Jonathan DABBS17:54VM45-4979.24 %Manchester Tri Club
Wimpole Estate David EVANS28:38VM80-8473.40 %Royston Runners
Witton Stephen MORRAN21:26VM60-6475.51 %Northern Veterans AC
Wolverhampton B P KINSELL24:17VM70-7474.47 %Action Heart R.C.
Woodhouse Moor Samuel CLANCY19:32JM1080.80 %Leeds City AC
Woodhouse Moor Andrea BARRAS26:27VW65-6979.02 %Unattached
Worsley Woods Nathan TOWNSEND16:33JM15-1781.57 %Trafford AC
Wyre Forest Dave BENNETT19:32VM50-5477.99 %Unattached
Wyre Forest Mary WANG37:22VW70-7460.57 %Unattached
Yeovil Montacute Ryan HOLROYD16:04SM20-2480.29 %Staffordshire Moorlands AC
Yeovil Montacute Dorothy THOMAS34:08VW70-7469.78 %Yeovil Town RRC