Sub 17:00 runs this week

Event AthleteTimeClub
Pontefract Jack HALLAS15:06Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Brighton & Hove Howard BRISTOW15:21Brighton & Hove City AC
Hackney Marshes Unknown ATHLETE15:25Unattached
Cardiff Dan NASH15:29East Cornwall Harriers
Dulwich Peter CHAMBERS15:36Croydon Harriers
Sheffield Hallam Dave ARCHER15:36Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Cannon Hill William RICHARDSON15:42Birchfield Harriers
Falkirk Alastair HAY15:43Central AC
Osterley Unknown ATHLETE15:44Unattached
Gladstone Hassan MARZOUK15:50Unattached
Poole Steve WAY15:54Bournemouth AC
Heaton Park Joe BAILEY15:54Salford Harriers and AC
Kirkcaldy Ben HUKINS15:55Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers
York Ryan BUCK15:56City of York AC
Bushy Park Unknown ATHLETE15:57Unattached
Tilgate James WESTLAKE16:01Crawley AC
Workington Paul COON16:01Derwent AC Cockermouth
Nonsuch Ollie GARROD16:01Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Huddersfield David WATSON16:01Holmfirth Harriers AC
Oxford Jamie PARKINSON16:01Pudsey & Bramley AC
Tonbridge Daniel BRADLEY16:07Tonbridge AC
Hackney Marshes Andrew LEVESON16:07Unattached
Bushy Park Andrius JAKSEVICIUS16:07Belgrave Harriers
Inverness Gordon LENNOX16:07Unattached
Rushcliffe Andrew FULLER16:08Shepshed RC
Oxford Aidan SMITH16:09Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Nonsuch Robert AFFLECK16:13Preston Harriers
Cheltenham John PARKER16:13Cheltenham & County Harriers
Heaton Park Bruno LIMA16:15Salford Harriers and AC
Cannon Hill Christopher ASHFORD16:15Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Lincoln William STRANGEWAY16:15Lincoln Wellington AC
Dulwich Chris BUSAILEH16:17Herne Hill Harriers
South Manchester Adam SCIACCA16:18Chorley AC
Coventry Unknown ATHLETE16:19Unattached
Wakefield Thornes Adam PEERS16:19Liverpool Harriers & AC
Darlington South Park John CLIFFORD16:19Evenwood Road Runners
Catton Richard BATESON16:19Yeovil Town RRC
Reading Luc JOLLY16:20Reading AC
Telford Alban JOLYS16:22Unattached
Braunstone Anthony WOODWARD16:22Hermitage Harriers RC
Oxford Unknown ATHLETE16:22Unattached
Mile End Daniel STEEL16:22Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
Cannon Hill Daniel Tobias ROBINSON16:23Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Portobello David LIMMER16:23Portobello RC
Chelmsford Central Russell DAVIES16:23Springfield Striders RC
Ashton Court John ASHCROFT16:24Liverpool Harriers & AC
Richmond Park Jonathan CORNISH16:24Hercules Wimbledon AC
South Manchester Josh NEVIN16:24Unattached
Cannon Hill Orlando COREA16:24Birchfield Harriers
Coventry Georges VACHAROPOULOS16:25Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Durham Daniel JENKIN16:25Durham City Harriers AC
Darlington South Park Michael JOYEUX16:25Quakers RC
Frimley Lodge Adam CRACKNELL16:26Unattached
Little Stoke Philip PARRY16:28Bristol and West AC
Cardiff Ben NORRIS16:28Notts AC
Waterworks Brendan GREW16:28Unattached
Widnes Ed KNUDSEN16:28Ipswich JAFFA RC
Wolverhampton Martin WILLIAMS16:30Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Bushy Park Anthony JACKSON16:31Sittingbourne Striders
Greenock Stephen COOKE16:31Inverclyde AC
Brighton & Hove Ashley HUMPHREYS16:31Brighton & Hove City AC
York Eric SOFEN16:33Unattached
Woodley Roy MADDAMS16:33Belgrave Harriers
Rother Valley Paul WHITTINGHAM16:34Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Cannon Hill James BUTLER16:35Bournville Harriers
Cannon Hill Jonathan CARTER16:36Unattached
Conwy Steven ROBINSON16:36Peterborough AC
Poole Karl WELCH16:37Bournemouth AC
Aberystwyth Jonathan RYAN16:37University of Wales Aberystwyth Harriers
Kingsbury Water Chris LOCKHART16:38Canicross Cornwall
Sewerby Gregan CLARKSON16:39Kingston upon Hull AC
Hull Brendan MOODY16:40Barnsley AC
Brueton Peter Harry BROOKES16:41Holmfirth Harriers AC
Wakefield Thornes Shaun DIMELOW16:41Penistone Footpath Runners AC
Perth Greg SIMPSON16:42Perth Road Runners
Porthcawl Matthew David WELLS16:42Bridgend AC
Cardiff Alan RYDER16:43Plymouth Musketeers RC
Albert Matthew Thomas JONES16:43Unattached
Northampton Chris WOOD16:43Silson Joggers AC
Aberystwyth Dafydd DAVIES16:44Unattached
Newbury Alex HANSON16:44Team Kennet
St Andrews Matthew O'CONNOR16:44Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Sunderland Andy POWELL16:44Sunderland Harriers & AC
Edinburgh Michael Stewart FULLERTON16:45Portobello RC
Worsley Woods Mark WHITTINGTON16:45Swinton RC
Winchester George KING16:45Winchester and District AC
Southampton Richard WALDRON16:45Southampton AC
Heaton Park Rihards PUIKEVICS16:45Unattached
Druridge Bay Ian HARDING16:46Morpeth Harriers & AC
Fulham Palace Richard Marshall TAYLOR16:46Serpentine RC
Druridge Bay Kurt HERON16:46Loughborough Students AC
Coventry Unknown ATHLETE16:46Unattached
South Shields Jonny EVANS16:46Jarrow and Hebburn AC
Bushy Park Harry MATTHEWS16:46St Mary's Richmond AC
Bournemouth Oz ELLIS16:47Tipton Harriers
Southwark Jim HEAL16:47Unattached
Bryn Bach Lee AHERNE16:48Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Pontypridd Rhys William BOORMAN16:48Hastings AC
Poole Brian UNDERWOOD16:48Poole AC
Wallace Barrie ATKINSON16:48East Down AC
Wimbledon Common Jonny EARL16:48Unattached
Wimbledon Common Francis MARSH16:49Herne Hill Harriers
Burnley Danny COLLINGE16:49Burnley AC
Burnley Joshua Thomas BOYLE16:49Blackburn Harriers & AC
Hull Jim CRISP16:49City of Hull AC
Perry Hall Mark INCE16:50Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Tilgate Dean HENEGHAN16:50Horsham Joggers
Lullingstone James Rc TAYLOR16:50Tonbridge AC
Newbury Mark VARDY16:50Newbury AC
Victoria Charles THOMSON16:50Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers
Pontefract Terence Gareth FORREST16:51Cairngorm Runners
Bedford Ian TURNER16:51Huntingdonshire AC
Fulham Palace Paul CHEETHAM16:51Barnes Runners
Ormeau John BLACK16:52North Belfast Harriers
Dulwich Daniel E F MANN16:52Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
Bradford Will KERR16:52Saltaire Striders
St Andrews Tom ASHTON16:52Falkland Trail Runners
Edinburgh Chris POXTON16:53Harmeny AC
Brockwell Gary IRONMONGER16:53Herne Hill Harriers
Edinburgh Richard COCKBAIN16:53Edinburgh AC
Perth Unknown ATHLETE16:53Unattached
Brockwell James ELLIS16:53Clapham Chasers RC
Newcastle Lee GIFFORD16:53Unattached
Darlington South Park Steve MIDDLETON16:54Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Brighton & Hove James TURNER16:54Ambleside AC
South Shields Mark HODGSON16:54South Shields Harriers and AC
Fulham Palace David STACEY16:54Unattached
Kirkcaldy Ryan LAFFERTY16:54Unattached
Sheffield Hallam Kristoff BOYNTON16:54York Acorn RC
Buckingham Daniel WEBBER16:55Marshall Milton Keynes AC
Albert David COLE16:55Cleveland Triathlon Club
Cardiff Stephen PATERSON16:55Les Croupiers RC
Sewerby Phill TAYLOR16:55Bridlington Road Runners
Cannon Hill Unknown ATHLETE16:56Unattached
Cardiff Edward R TAKATA16:56Cardiff AAC
Scunthorpe David ROBINSON16:56Scunthorpe & District AC
Pontypool Iwan MORTON16:56Pont-y-pwl and District Runners
Woodley Andrew STAY16:56British Military Fitness
Sheffield Hallam Mike NOLAN16:57Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
Eglinton Fiona RAMSAY16:57Cani - Fit
Porthcawl Gavin GATES16:57Bridgend AC
Victoria Chris GRAHAM16:57Tyne Bridge Harriers
Cardiff Stuart CREES16:57Les Croupiers RC
Tilgate Paul TOMLINSON16:57Haywards Heath Harriers
Maidstone Tom CARPENTER16:58Maidstone Harriers
Weymouth Fergus JOHNSON16:58Egdon Heath Harriers
Edinburgh Unknown ATHLETE16:58Unattached
Norwich George BOWEN16:58City of Norwich AC
Oldham Anthony TAYLOR16:58Unattached
Poole Duncan COOPER16:58Unattached
Durham Unknown ATHLETE16:58Unattached
Oxford Edward MOLE16:59Unattached
Aberdeen Tom BRIAN16:59Metro Aberdeen RRC
Aberdeen Peter HENRY16:59Deeside Runners
Victoria Darren MCQUADE17:00Bellahouston Harriers
Sewerby James KRAFT17:00Scarborough AC
Cassiobury Glen TURNER17:00Leighton Buzzard AC
Huddersfield Karl LEE17:00Wesham Road Runners AC
Springburn Graham MCCABE17:00Kirkintilloch Olympians
Oxford Gary HARRIS17:00Headington RRC
Tollcross Kevin BRYDON17:00Shettleston Harriers