Sub 17:00 runs this week

Event AthleteTimeClub
Albert Andrew WILES14:55New Marske Harriers AC
Leamington Ben ROBINSON15:17Bristol and West AC
Hampstead Heath Richard GOODMAN15:32Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Dulwich Danny SIDBURY15:34Velocity Fitness
Dulwich Alex BROOKE-TURNER15:40Unattached
Sheffield Hallam Will BEAUCHAMP15:53Sheffield Running Club
Burgess Maximilian NICHOLLS15:53Tonbridge AC
Cannon Hill Ryan MOORE15:56Sale Harriers Manchester
WhitleyBay Unknown ATHLETE15:57Unattached
Gunnersbury Jonathan POOLE15:59Serpentine RC
Cambridge Alex MILNE16:00Enfield & Haringey AC
Aylesbury Ian KIMPTON16:00Team Kimpton
Sheffield Hallam Jake WALDRON16:00Exeter Harriers
St Albans Daniel DAVIES16:03Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
Tollcross Andrew DEARIE16:05Kilbarchan AAC
Dulwich Ben SHEARER16:06Cambridge Harriers
Peterborough Lloyd KEMPSON16:09Nene Valley Harriers
Northampton Damian CARR16:10Coventry Godiva Harriers
Maidstone William LEVETT16:11Tunbridge Wells Harriers
Sheffield Hallam Dave ARCHER16:12Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Druridge Bay Karl TAYLOR16:15Morpeth Harriers & AC
Poole Jon SHARKEY16:16Bournemouth AC
Newcastle Andrew LAWRENCE16:16Morpeth Harriers & AC
Reigate Priory Jake WIGHTMAN16:17Edinburgh AC
Ashford Jeff PYRAH16:20Hastings AC
Sheffield Hallam Robert LITTLE16:21Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
Cannon Hill Allan James STEWART16:21Chiltern Harriers AC
Cardiff Edward R TAKATA16:21Cardiff AAC
Cannon Hill Mark INCE16:22Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Cardiff Oliver M WILLIAMS16:24Les Croupiers RC
Leeds Gregan CLARKSON16:24Kingston upon Hull AC
Southampton Sebastien BAZEILLE16:24Unattached
Sheffield Hallam Chris DARLING16:25Cambridge Triathlon Club
Edinburgh Gordon CLARKE16:26Unattached
Exeter Riverside Anders GRAHL16:27Unattached
Leamington Elaine SHERWIN16:28NATB dog sports
Cannon Hill Unknown ATHLETE16:30Unattached
Brighton & Hove Billy WHITE16:31Brighton Phoenix
South Manchester Georges VACHAROPOULOS16:31Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Catton Richard BATESON16:31Coltishall Jaguars
Sheffield Hallam Nick SPARKS16:32Sheffield Tri
Pontypridd Rhys William BOORMAN16:33Hastings AC
Sheffield Hallam Steve FRANKLIN16:33Totley AC
Sheffield Hallam Michael ELLIS16:33Tonbridge AC
Maldon Prom Scott COUSINS16:36Springfield Striders RC
Cardiff Chris MILLINGTON16:36Les Croupiers RC
Harcourt Hill Niki FAULKNER16:36Bexley AC
Exeter Riverside Jake SMITH16:38Unattached
Folkestone Jack GOSS16:38Invicta East Kent AC
Fulham Palace Paul WHITE16:38Unattached
Princes Griffin BRUNK16:38Unattached
Newbury James KNIGHT16:39Overton Harriers & AC
Cannon Hill Unknown ATHLETE16:39Unattached
Springburn Jack ARNOLD16:40Bellahouston Harriers
Riverside Oliver WHELLANS16:40Chester-le-Street & District AC
Frimley Lodge Mark SYMES16:40Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Swindon Unknown ATHLETE16:41Unattached
Cardiff Edward DONOVAN16:41Les Croupiers RC
Brueton Daniel Tobias ROBINSON16:41Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Edinburgh David LIMMER16:42Portobello RC
Clumber Park Gareth E LOWE16:44Clowne RRC
Norwich Ben SPRATLING16:44City of Norwich AC
Folkestone Richard Paul NEWSOME16:44South Kent Harriers
Workington Paul COON16:45Cumberland AC
Hull Timmy DAVIES16:45Beverley AC
Basingstoke Alexander HAMILTON16:46Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Pontypridd Martin BARWOOD16:46Chichester Runners & AC
Gorleston Dominic David Neil OLIVER16:47City of Norwich AC
Riverside Lee GIFFORD16:47Unattached
Preston Matthew THOMPSON16:47Southport Waterloo AC
Bushy Park Andrius JAKSEVICIUS16:47Unattached
Peckham Rye Joseph DALE16:48London Fields Triathlon
Rushcliffe Andrew FULLER16:48Shepshed RC
Dartford Peter TUCKER16:49Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Bradford Peter HOPSON16:49Saltaire Striders
Queens Brendan GREW16:49Unattached
Arrow Valley Richard MALIN16:49Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
Darlington South Park John CLIFFORD16:50New Marske Harriers AC
Southampton Peter TOROK16:50Unattached
Strathclyde Cameron RICHARDSON16:51Cumbernauld AAC
St Albans Stephen BUCKLE16:51St Albans Striders
Bradford Will KERR16:51Saltaire Striders
Bradford Chris WILLIAMS16:51Queensbury RC
Cardiff Ian WITHERS16:52Unattached
Tonbridge Andrew MERCER16:52Thames Turbo Triathlon
Ashton Court Jarlath MCKENNA16:52Bristol and West AC
South Manchester Back-The VACHOROUOPOULOPOLUSOURS16:52Unattached
Arrow Valley Conor SMITH16:52Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
Southend Neil SPICER16:52Leigh on Sea Striders
Sheffield Hallam Carl EGDELL16:52Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Graves Gavin KEIGHT16:52Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC
Scunthorpe Richard BUGG16:53Scunthorpe & District AC
Hereford Jonathan BARNES16:54Cheltenham & County Harriers
Sheffield Hallam Cameron CASS16:54City of Sheffield AC
Pontypridd Alex PRICE16:55Rhondda AAC
Bushy Park Alex MCINTOSH16:55Thames Hare & Hounds
Richmond Park Paul LOWE16:56Stragglers
Edinburgh Unknown ATHLETE16:56Unattached
York James ELGAR16:56Newport and East Wales Triathlon
Belfast Victoria John CRAIG16:56Orangegrove Athletics Club
Wycombe Rye Andy FOOKS16:57Thames Valley Harriers
Sheffield Hallam Andy BUDDERY16:58Sheffield Running Club
Hull Steve MASON16:58Unattached
Frimley Lodge Adam CRACKNELL16:59Unattached
Gorleston Kyle ELLA16:59Great Yarmouth & District AC
Edinburgh John YELLS16:59Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds
Mile End Unknown ATHLETE17:00Unattached
Belfast Victoria Kent SWANN17:00North Belfast Harriers
Ormeau Lindsay GORDON17:00Unattached
Highbury Fields Carl ASSMUNDSON17:00Ranelagh Harriers