This week's top age graded performances at each event

Event parkrunnerTimeAge GroupAge GradeClub
Leamington Susie TAWNEY17:16VW55-59104.83 %Leamington C and AC
Milton Keynes Angela COPSON22:33VW65-6995.57 %Rugby & Northampton AC
Moors Valley Caroline HORDER22:53VW65-6989.95 %Bournemouth Joggers
Pontypridd Claire WILLIAMS18:56VW50-5489.61 %Canicross Anglesey
Camperdown Richard COX21:36VM75-7989.27 %Highgate Harriers
Edinburgh Mary WESTERN19:32VW50-5489.16 %Carnegie Harriers
Cambridge Mary HOLMES29:18VW75-7989.14 %Cambridge and Coleridge AC
Wakefield Thornes Jenny WAKEMAN21:27VW55-5987.96 %Barnsley AC
Victoria Liz CORBETT24:54VW65-6987.95 %Unattached
Hull Steve MASON17:38VM55-5987.90 %Hull East Park Runners
Finsbury Park Maggie STATHAM22:25VW60-6487.81 %Holland Sports AC
Southend Adam HICKEY14:50SM25-2986.97 %Southend-on-Sea AC
Brighton & Hove Joan LENNON21:27VW55-5986.71 %Steyning AC
Lytham Hall Paul MULLER18:14VM55-5986.47 %Horwich RMI Harriers
Raphael Faye Alexis FULLERTON17:09SW30-3486.39 %Havering Athletic Club
Cleethorpes Tom ADAMS15:07SM30-3486.33 %Ilkley Harriers AC
Carrickfergus Gary DAVISON17:39VM50-5486.31 %East Antrim Harriers AC
Waterworks Geraldine BRANAGH19:55VW50-5486.28 %Dromore AC
Oldham Angela OLDHAM23:09VW60-6486.25 %East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
Southampton Ben BROWN18:20JM1086.09 %Southampton AC
Burnley Susan BURNS21:23VW55-5985.81 %Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Pollok Jeanette C. CRAIG24:02VW65-6985.64 %Springburn Harriers
Stretford Steve SHAUGHNESSY18:44VM60-6485.59 %Stockport Harriers & AC
Cassiobury Fiona CROSS22:54JW1085.30 %Unattached
Frimley Lodge Austin SOANE19:08VM60-6485.28 %Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Belfast Victoria Laurence JOHNSTON18:20VM55-5985.27 %North Belfast Harriers
Scunthorpe Janice HOLMES24:58VW65-6984.98 %Unattached
Burnham and Highbridge Sue NICHOLLS26:13VW70-7484.93 %Burnham-on-Sea Harriers
Exeter Riverside Maggie HUNT21:37VW55-5984.89 %Fetch Everyone RC
Gunnersbury Rosamund PONDER18:08VW40-4484.83 %West 4 Harriers
Sheffield Castle Dot KESTERTON23:33VW60-6484.78 %Smiley Paces
Albert Martin MURRAY17:16VM45-4984.75 %New Marske Harriers AC
Graves Helen Mary EBERLIN25:51VW65-6984.72 %Unattached
Banstead Woods Neil REISSLAND17:34VM50-5484.63 %South London Harriers
Weymouth Frances ANDERSON22:18VW55-5984.60 %Egdon Heath Harriers
Springburn Chris UPSON17:43VM50-5484.57 %Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers
Bramhall Park Rob Harry DOWNS17:35VM50-5484.55 %Wilmslow RC
Northampton Elaine O'SULLIVAN21:30VW55-5984.19 %Team Balancise
Huddersfield Patricia BIELBY23:45VW60-6484.07 %Bridlington Road Runners
Newcastle Heather LAMBERT22:09VW55-5983.97 %North Shields Polytechnic AC
Kings Lynn Jane ASHBY25:40VW65-6983.96 %Ryston Runners AC
Strathclyde Marion O'CONNOR21:53VW55-5983.85 %Unattached
Druridge Bay Philip HEMSLEY18:02VM50-5483.83 %Alnwick Harriers
Crystal Palace Ellie Lucy DOLBY19:51JW11-1483.80 %Unattached
Dulwich Alex DAVIDSON18:03VM50-5483.75 %Highgate Harriers
Hillsborough Mick STENTON18:21VM55-5983.74 %Dark Peak Fell Runners Club
Grangemoor Alison ENGLEDEW21:56VW55-5983.66 %Bristol and West AC
Durham Steven EVERETT18:13VM50-5483.62 %Durham City Harriers AC
Highbury Fields Maxine JONES22:34VW55-5983.60 %Dundrum South Dublin Athletic Club
Coventry Jacqueline JENKINS28:02VW70-7483.53 %New Forest Runners
CranePark Claire E BOND19:25VW45-4983.43 %Stragglers
Osterley Liz KILLIP21:09VW50-5483.37 %Stragglers
Nonsuch Jerry CARNELL19:14VM60-6483.36 %Cambridge Harriers
Buckingham Christine ANTHONY20:54VW50-5483.33 %West Suffolk AC
Heaton Park David LOCKETT17:35VM45-4983.22 %Salford Harriers and AC
Cardiff Stephen PATERSON16:03VM35-3983.18 %Les Croupiers RC
Northala Fields Andrew MITCHELL17:11VM45-4983.12 %Thames Valley Harriers
Pontypool Angela JONES19:56VW45-4983.11 %Fairwater Runners
Hartlepool Daniel JENKIN15:33SM25-2983.07 %Durham City Harriers AC
Pennington Flash Marjorie LEIGH25:37VW65-6982.82 %Leigh Harriers & AC
Thetford Jo WILKINSON18:43VW40-4482.81 %Bedford & County AC
Bromley Jessica KELLY22:40JW1082.79 %Unattached
Peterborough Barbara JOHNSON24:31VW60-6482.66 %Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Long Eaton Sarah HARRIS18:24VW35-3982.61 %Long Eaton RC
Arrow Valley Derek JACKSON20:07VM60-6482.60 %Black Pear Joggers
Colwick Paul BUTCHER18:00VM50-5482.59 %Mansfield Harriers & AC
Fountains Abbey Toby OSMAN16:53JM15-1782.43 %Ripon Runners
Woodhouse Moor Sue SUNDERLAND21:41VW55-5982.40 %Valley Striders AC
Mile End Greg PENN18:21VM50-5482.38 %North Shields Polytechnic AC
Falkirk Prasad PRASAD16:35VM40-4482.31 %Unattached
Dartford Archie MAY17:14JM11-1482.30 %Dartford Harriers AC
Colchester Castle David WRIGHT19:00VM55-5982.28 %Colchester Harriers AC
Horsham Valerie MCLACHLAN27:33VW70-7482.15 %Horsham Joggers
South Manchester Michael CURLEY20:37VM65-6982.13 %Sale Harriers Manchester
Gorleston Diane PAMPLIN25:05VW65-6982.06 %Unattached
Great Notley Billy BRAZIER24:06JM1082.02 %Unattached
Lincoln Abbie DONNELLY18:08SW18-1981.89 %Lincoln Wellington AC
Richmond Park Phoebe LAW18:08SW18-1981.89 %Kingston AC and Polytechnic Harriers
Tilgate Kath GARRIDO26:20VW65-6981.84 %Lingfield RC
Warrington David WATSON17:20VM45-4981.83 %Holmfirth Harriers AC
Reading Maureen DOWLING21:17VW50-5481.83 %Bracknell Forest Runners
St Andrews Tom SCOTT20:42VM65-6981.80 %Fife AC
Birkenhead Sarah KEARNEY18:57VW40-4481.79 %Wirral AC
Shrewsbury Laurie DAVIS18:02VM50-5481.79 %Unattached
Corby Linda LASCELLES20:45VW50-5481.77 %Maiden Newton Runners
Croxteth Hall Paul SCHUMANN18:20VM50-5481.73 %Knowsley Harriers AC
Eastbourne Frances DELVES24:48VW60-6481.72 %Hailsham Harriers
Congleton Katelyn MOONEY19:14JW11-1481.72 %Crewe & Nantwich AC
Preston Park Jude CLAYTON20:50JM1081.68 %Unattached
Tonbridge Andrew MERCER17:06VM40-4481.68 %Tonbridge AC
Chipping Sodbury Caroline LAVIS26:49VW65-6981.67 %Hogweed Trotters
Market Harborough Bernadette OWEN23:06VW55-5981.67 %Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club
Perth Colin LAMONT18:49VM55-5981.67 %Strathearn Harriers
Conkers Judith BRAND25:36VW65-6981.64 %Hermitage Harriers RC
Sewerby Janet POTTER23:28VW60-6481.53 %Bridlington Road Runners
Hackney Marshes Eric PAUL18:51VM55-5981.52 %Orion Harriers
Jersey Sam MAHER16:34JM15-1781.49 %Jersey Spartan AC
Kingsbury Water Philip PIPER19:52VM60-6481.46 %Lichfield RC
Sedgefield Karl EDWARDS19:42VM60-6481.39 %Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers and AC
Woodbank David ARDERN18:26VM50-5481.28 %Goyt Valley Striders
Burgess Oliver BRIGHT18:18JM11-1481.24 %Kent AC
Malling Graeme SAKER18:46VM50-5481.17 %Tonbridge AC
Wyre Forest William RICHARDSON16:38JM15-1781.16 %Birchfield Harriers
Greenock Andrew WHITE17:45VM45-4981.13 %Greenock Glenpark Harriers
York Kathryn DICKINSON22:58VW55-5980.99 %Sale Harriers Manchester
Brockwell Robin JONES17:15VM40-4480.97 %Herne Hill Harriers
Darlington South Park Lawrence CUMMINGS23:25VM75-7980.93 %Unattached
Telford Polly GIBB20:44VW50-5480.87 %Mercia Fell RC
Holkham Phil HURR19:40VM55-5980.85 %North Norfolk Beach Runners
Walthamstow Joseph OWEN17:33JM11-1480.82 %Orion Harriers
Fulham Palace India WEIR18:56JW15-1780.81 %Thames Valley Harriers
Aberystwyth Anita WORTHING23:41VW60-6480.79 %Aberystwyth AC
Perry Hall Joan CLARKE23:41VW60-6480.79 %Stourbridge RC
Sheffield Hallam Alfie MANTHORPE16:58JM15-1780.75 %City of Sheffield and Dearne AC
Kirkcaldy Ben HUKINS16:32VM35-3980.75 %Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers
Bedford Sofia Kathleen PERUSKO20:12JW11-1480.61 %Bedford & County AC
Wimbledon Common Andy WEIR18:01VM45-4980.57 %Thames Hare & Hounds
Queens Clive BROWN17:12VM40-4480.52 %Unattached
Huntingdon Annette NEWTON24:49VW60-6480.46 %BRJ Run and Tri
Cannon Hill Chloe PETTITT20:15JW11-1480.41 %Birchfield Harriers
Citypark Ken SIMPSON18:57VM50-5480.39 %Unattached
Bolton Lesley FISHER22:50VW55-5980.36 %Burnden Road Runners
Livingston Stuart CAMPBELL18:04VM45-4980.35 %Corstorphine AAC
Bradford Keith MCGHIE19:18VM55-5980.31 %Spenborough & District AC
Hazlehead Fiona RUDKIN18:26SW30-3480.29 %Metro Aberdeen RRC
Sherwood Pines Gary MCMAHON19:59VM60-6480.23 %Redhill Road Runners
Bournemouth Andrew RIDLEY18:33VM50-5480.14 %Poole AC
Salisbury Nicky YEVKO21:28VW50-5480.05 %City of Salisbury A & RC
Black Park Margaret MARDALL27:23VW65-6979.98 %Unattached
Wallace James WALLACE18:54VM50-5479.98 %North Belfast Harriers
Tooting Common Rebecca SPENCER23:28JW1079.97 %Unattached
Conwy Chris YORKE18:02VM45-4979.85 %North Wales Road Runners
Maldon Prom Paul Malcolm DOBSON18:11VM45-4979.84 %Springfield Striders RC
Concord Steven LOWNDES19:55VM55-5979.83 %Kimberworth Striders RC
Brueton Henry FAIZEY19:47JM1079.78 %Solihull & Small Heath AC
Norwich Gary WALKER20:39VM60-6479.74 %Army AA
Porthcawl Roger DAVIS19:57VM55-5979.70 %Unattached
Bushy Park Bernie MULVANY19:37VM55-5979.69 %Unattached
Riddlesdown Barry ATTWELL20:19VM60-6479.66 %South London Harriers
Clumber Park Tracey WEST21:03VW50-5479.65 %Worksop Harriers & AC
Lancaster Quentin HARDING18:59VM50-5479.63 %SROC Red Rose Orienteering Club
Enniskillen Fergus MC GIRR17:16VM40-4479.63 %Omagh Harriers Youth Club AC
Woodley Peter MANNION19:08VM50-5479.62 %Windle Valley Runners
Folkestone Mark SLUMAN20:41VM60-6479.61 %Dover Road Runners
Worcester Ann GRAY28:55VW70-7479.60 %Midland Masters AC
Falls Teresa DUFFY20:09VW45-4979.57 %Unattached
Wetherby Stephen BOYNTON19:59VM55-5979.57 %Civil Service Sports Club
MUSA Cookstown Donal GALLAGHER17:34VM40-4479.51 %Unattached
Widnes Christopher LARKIN17:14JM15-1779.50 %Halton & Frodsham Harriers
Guildford Susanna HARRISON21:56VW50-5479.41 %Guildford & Godalming AC
Great Cornard Debbie CATTERMOLE21:22VW50-5479.41 %Colchester Harriers AC
Ormeau Sinéad MURTAGH18:46SW30-3479.40 %Newcastle & District AC
Ellon John ROBERTSON19:52VM55-5979.36 %Peterhead AAC
Rushcliffe Nigel WATKIN19:52VM55-5979.36 %Mansfield Harriers & AC
Walsall Arboretum Dean Lee HILL17:36VM40-4479.36 %Tipton Harriers
Rushmoor Ian WHITE18:53VM50-5479.35 %Unattached
Portobello Mike LIEBERMAN21:08VM65-6979.34 %Lothian RC
St Albans Craig HALSEY16:44VM35-3979.28 %Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
Bath Skyline Jeremy D SMITH20:58VM60-6479.25 %Unattached
Cross Flatts Brian HILTON21:46VM65-6979.25 %Leeds City AC
Skipton Ann BUTCHER28:34VW70-7479.23 %Bentham Beagles Running Club
Beeston Duncan MARTINDALE18:55VM50-5479.21 %Holme Pierrepont RC
Leicester Victoria Ged DESFORGES20:36VM60-6479.21 %Unattached
Cheltenham Alex LEE16:34SM30-3479.18 %Cheltenham & County Harriers
Preston Jason PARKER17:23VM40-4479.10 %Preston Harriers
Poole Sarah CHALONER21:12VW50-5479.09 %Poole AC
Braunstone Kathy ROLINGTON22:36VW55-5979.06 %Unattached
Catton Richard BATESON16:41VM35-3979.02 %Yeovil Town RRC
Bangor Robert WILSON19:48VM55-5978.96 %Willowfield Harriers
Southsea Martin John WILLIAMS19:38VM55-5978.95 %City of Portsmouth AC
Dewsbury Emer DUDLEY22:04VW50-5478.93 %Roberttown Road Runners
Princes Charlotte MASON18:46SW20-2478.86 %City of York AC
Whitstable Karen THORNE23:36VW55-5978.81 %Unattached
Wilmslow Jonathan DABBS17:51VM40-4478.80 %Manchester Tri Club
Sheringham Spencer GOODALL18:28VM45-4978.61 %Wymondham AC
Valley James William BROWN19:43VM55-5978.61 %B.A.R.F
Bevendean Down Andrew HAIG22:26VM70-7478.60 %Brighton Phoenix
Wolverhampton Bethan DYALL21:10JW11-1478.58 %Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Hilly Fields Danny KENDALL17:00VM35-3978.53 %Cambridge Harriers
Basildon Michael VALBONESI19:36VM55-5978.40 %Benfleet RC
Lowestoft Karen ARCHBOLD20:53VW45-4978.37 %Lowestoft Road Runners
Riverside Katie FRANCIS21:14JW11-1478.34 %Birtley AC
Limavady Chris DENTON17:41VM40-4478.32 %Springwell RC
Derry City Micky ANDERSON19:18VM50-5478.32 %Unattached
Harrow John Joseph QUIRKE20:40VM60-6478.31 %Queens Park Harriers
Blickling John GAY19:38VM55-5978.27 %North Norfolk Beach Runners
Forest Rec Peter MCNALLY19:19VM50-5478.26 %Redhill Road Runners
Aberdeen Rosemary LEIPER24:07VW55-5978.23 %Metro Aberdeen RRC
Nostell Priory Andy FORSYTH19:39VM55-5978.20 %Askern District AC
Ipswich Dave COPLAND19:12VM50-5478.04 %Ipswich Triathlon Club
Stewart Bill FERGUSON21:42VM65-6978.03 %North York Moors Athletic Club
Hove Promenade Peter TULLETT19:52VM55-5978.02 %Chelmsford AC
Oakwell Hall Flora SKIDMORE23:12VW55-5978.02 %Dewsbury Road Runners
Harwich Mark RUTTER19:23VM50-5477.99 %Harwich Runners
Bury St Edmunds Chris COOKE19:32VM50-5477.99 %Saint Edmund Pacers
Pymmes Matthew PARKER20:16JM1077.88 %Trent Park Running Club
Bedfont Lakes Ian CHARLTON19:25VM50-5477.85 %Runnymede Runners
Barnstaple Paul James MORBY17:09VM35-3977.84 %Unattached
Bexley Rose BAKER21:48VW50-5477.83 %Cambridge Harriers
Clair John KETTLE17:25VM35-3977.80 %Herne Hill Harriers
Ashton Court Ken HAM19:35VM50-5477.79 %Westbury Harriers
Ashford Oliver PRIOR17:54JM15-1777.75 %Ashford AC
Portrush Brian GEDDIS20:17VM55-5977.73 %Springwell RC
Barking Ronald VIALLS21:11VM60-6477.73 %Barking Road Runners
Chelmsford Central Scott COUSINS16:36SM25-2977.71 %Springfield Striders RC
Alice Holt Sarah HILL19:57VW40-4477.69 %Farnham Runners
Woking Kay TRINDER21:35VW50-5477.68 %Woking AC
Wycombe Rye Tim HOGBIN17:42VM40-4477.68 %Unattached
Gloucester North Teresa TRANTER26:08VW60-6477.55 %Chepstow Harriers
Rutland Water Phil MARTIN17:00VM35-3977.55 %Bushfield Joggers
Worsley Woods David BURKE21:14VM60-6477.55 %Swinton RC
Bognor Regis Ethan FINCHAM18:42JM11-1477.54 %Worthing & District Harriers
Tollcross Valencia WRIGHT21:28JW11-1477.48 %Victoria Park City Of Glasgow AC
Comber Norman MAWHINNEY20:21VM55-5977.48 %Ballydrain Harriers
Bracknell Judith GUEST28:17VW65-6977.43 %Unattached
Fell Foot Bob WELLS22:32VM65-6977.37 %Bedford Harriers AC
Delamere Amy HINCHLY19:21SW18-1977.35 %Vale Royal AC
Maidenhead Susan Mary WALKER26:12VW60-6477.35 %Unattached
Wythenshawe Jackie CORDINGLEY23:46VW55-5977.21 %Sale Harriers Manchester
Old Deer Park Cato PUGSLEY21:11JM1077.18 %Unattached
Newbury Sheila MARSHALL25:10VW60-6477.09 %Newbury AC
Swansea Bay Marc DAVIES17:59VM40-4477.02 %Swansea Bay Triathlon Club
Panshanger Justin HILL19:09VM50-5477.02 %Ware Joggers
Ally Pally Rebecca BUNTING19:16SW30-3476.99 %London Heathside Runners AC
Barrow Dave EDWARDS18:43VM45-4976.94 %Walney Wind Cheetahs
Halifax Joseph CROSSFIELD16:47SM20-2476.86 %Halifax Harriers & AC
Sunderland Benjamen CRAIG17:21SM18-1976.85 %Sunderland Harriers & AC
Workington Lee SMITH17:54VM40-4476.82 %Keswick AC
Melton Mowbray Julie BASS23:54VW55-5976.78 %Unattached
Penrith Karen BRIDGE20:53VW45-4976.78 %Eden Runners
Wanstead Flats Alun EVANS20:22VM55-5976.76 %Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
Tees Barrage Kevin PATTERSON18:55VM45-4976.74 %Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC
Harrow Lodge Antonio PECORARO19:42VM50-5476.73 %Havering '90 Joggers
Gateshead Jonny EVANS17:11SM18-1976.72 %Jarrow and Hebburn AC
Tamar Lakes Phil THORNE18:38VM45-4976.65 %North Devon RR
Basingstoke David HOPE22:31VM65-6976.61 %Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
Horton Park Sylvia ROSS28:08VW65-6976.60 %Unattached
Temple Newsam Dan GRANT16:52SM25-2976.58 %Unattached
South Shields John GRIFFITH25:11VM75-7976.57 %Unattached
Maidstone William CLARK19:25JM11-1476.57 %Unattached
Harcourt Hill Giovanni PUGLISI21:54VM65-6976.56 %Masters Athletics W.A. (Western Australia)
Hastings Andy LEE20:57VM60-6476.53 %Unattached
Peter Pan Tim SAVAGE18:49VM45-4976.53 %Unattached
WhitleyBay Sharon LAMBERT21:40VW45-4976.46 %Unattached
Wimpole Estate Paul MAKOWSKI18:08VM40-4476.38 %Royston Runners
Pegwell Bay Christopher BRENCHLEY18:35VM45-4976.32 %Thanet Road Runners AC
Ormskirk Liz SPENSLEY29:41VW70-7476.25 %Ashurst Bike Club
Ormskirk Jayne FINCH24:04VW55-5976.25 %Unattached
Glossop Caitlin RICE19:25SW25-2976.22 %Glossopdale Harriers
Havant Phil GUEST20:52VM55-5976.20 %Portsmouth Joggers Club
Brandon Country Park Jenny MORGAN25:07VW60-6476.18 %Unattached
Grovelands Charles HARDY16:56SM20-2476.18 %London Heathside Runners AC
Lloyd Krzysztof KLIDZIA19:22VM50-5476.16 %Striders of Croydon AC
Goole Julie MASTERMAN22:35VW50-5476.09 %Goole Viking Striders
Swindon Molly BROWNE19:27SW20-2476.09 %Worcester AC
Winchester Sam ROBERTS20:08JM11-1475.99 %Winchester and District AC
March Graham John CHAPMAN20:56VM55-5975.96 %Ely Runners
Antrim David CONLIFFE17:43VM35-3975.92 %Lagan Valley AC
Dunfermline Tyler WHITE17:47JM15-1775.91 %Pitreavie AAC
Penallta Lauren COOPER19:30SW20-2475.90 %Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Gladstone Nathan PASK17:59VM40-4475.90 %Queens Park Harriers
Plymvalley Alan RYDER19:45VM50-5475.86 %Plymouth Musketeers RC
Rotherham Lee RAWSON18:50VM45-4975.84 %Kimberworth Striders RC
Longrun Meadow Hannah TAUNTON19:32SW20-2475.77 %Taunton AC
Harrogate David WOMERSLEY21:44VM60-6475.77 %Hyde Park Harriers
Burnage Ed GAMBLE19:28VM50-5475.77 %Cheshire Hill Racers
Newport Laurie CARTER20:49VM55-5975.74 %Chepstow Harriers
Hackworth Richard Anthony JOHNSON18:52VM45-4975.71 %Sandhurst Joggers
Canterbury Peter DONALDSON20:08VM50-5475.66 %Unattached
Hatfield Forest Judith JOLLY29:59VW70-7475.49 %Unattached
Haigh Woodland Andy LLOYD18:48VM45-4975.44 %Horwich RMI Harriers
Cuerden Valley Luke DUFFELL20:17JM11-1475.43 %Unattached
Roundhay Margaret COOK26:52VW60-6475.43 %Roundhay Runners
Llyn Llech Owain Archi MORGAN19:14JM11-1475.39 %Carmarthen & District Harriers AC
Kesgrave Joe TOOMEY17:07SM20-2475.37 %Hercules Wimbledon AC
Roundshaw Downs Declan FLYNN20:24VM55-5975.33 %South London Harriers
Hanley Tasha STONE19:54SW18-1975.21 %City of Stoke AC
St Helens Steve ANDERS17:39VM35-3975.17 %St Helens Sutton AC
Lee-on-the-Solent Nikki MOXHAM20:39VW40-4475.06 %Unattached
Medina I.O.W. Steve GRATTON21:11VM55-5975.06 %Wight Tri
Netley Abbey Robert THOMPSON19:58VM50-5475.04 %Southampton AC
Colin Glen Diane WATSON20:49VW40-4475.02 %City of Lisburn AC
Belton House Matthew KINGSTON-LEE18:12VM40-4475.00 %Kenilworth Runners
Bryn Bach Adrian LEWIS18:46VM40-4474.96 %Aberdare Valley AAC
Mansfield Dave DENBY WHITT18:56VM45-4974.91 %Unattached
Carlisle Kevin BELL17:14SM25-2974.85 %Border Harriers & AC
Southwark Matthew HOLDEN17:59VM35-3974.79 %Unattached
Ellesmere Port Rosemary ROGERS27:57VW65-6974.78 %West Cheshire AC
Pontefract Martin PLACE19:44VM50-5474.75 %Unattached
Great Lines Mark CHAMPION19:18VM45-4974.61 %Istead and Ifield Harriers
Shorne Woods Hannah MITCHELL22:18JW11-1474.59 %MedwayTri
Gnoll Chris FULCHER19:28VM45-4974.57 %Neath Harriers
Hockley Woods David DUTTON22:30VM65-6974.52 %Thurrock Nomads
Forest of Dean Duncan BELL19:29VM45-4974.51 %Willowfield Harriers
Kingston Pat PRICE23:40VW50-5474.51 %Unattached
Gunpowder Derek DUTCHBURN21:00VM55-5974.44 %Broxbourne Runners
Redcar Paul CLEASBY18:55VM40-4474.36 %New Marske Harriers AC
Chippenham Chris HARRIS20:30VM50-5474.31 %Unattached
Hereford Stuart PENNY20:21VM50-5474.28 %Chepstow Harriers
Rother Valley Hannah K PEEL20:01SW30-3474.27 %Sheffield Tri
Daventry Alan SHERWIN19:24VM45-4974.23 %Canicross Midlands
Inverness Margaret WOODHOUSE28:35VW65-6974.23 %Inverness Harriers AAC
Royal Tunbridge Wells Craig CHAPMAN18:49VM40-4474.22 %Tunbridge Wells Harriers
Abingdon Pearce PHILLIPS19:35VM45-4974.13 %Bearbrook Running Club
Marple Ian FRASER20:04VM50-5474.09 %Unattached
Stamford Park Chris DAVIES21:51VM60-6474.07 %Saddleworth Runners
Southwick Country Park Robin-Mark SCHOLS20:25VM50-5474.04 %Avon Valley Runners
Keswick Chris KNOWLES20:25VM50-5474.04 %Ellenborough AC
Ecos Frazer HOWE18:02SM18-1973.94 %Ballymena Runners AC
Stormont Lauren QUEE20:02SW20-2473.88 %Unattached
Humber Bridge Mark DALTON20:38VM50-5473.83 %Beverley AC
Brockenhurst Harry HARVEY21:23JM1073.81 %Winchester and District AC
Greenwich Ailbhe BARNES22:04JW11-1473.79 %Cambridge Harriers
Newark Marilyn HATHERLEY27:29VW60-6473.74 %Notfast RC
Eglinton John SURGENOR21:45VM60-6473.72 %Irvine Running Club
Blandford Jonathan WILSON-CROOME22:33VM60-6473.69 %Unattached
Luton Wardown Judy WILLITS22:29VW45-4973.68 %St Albans Striders
Ayr Chris GREENHALGH18:48VM40-4473.67 %Giffnock North AAC
Pendle Paul Crabby CRABTREE19:34VM45-4973.59 %Wharfedale Harriers
Reigate Priory Rick COLES18:59VM40-4473.57 %Reigate Priory AC
Barry Island Richard WILDER18:50VM40-4473.54 %San Domenico RC
Didcot April HENSON CRABTREE27:48JW1073.44 %Unattached
Doncaster Steven WIGGLESWORTH20:35VM50-5473.44 %GO VEGGIE
Hampstead Heath Ben NORRIS17:35SM20-2473.36 %Notts AC
Pomphrey Hill Ciaran MCQUADE18:06VM35-3973.30 %Bristol and West AC
Watergrove Daniel BENNETT19:39VM45-4973.28 %Rochdale Harriers & AC
Larne Greg LAVERY18:54VM40-4473.28 %North Belfast Harriers
Lydney Andy T21:31VM55-5973.28 %Forest of Dean AC
Margate Joanne MARSHALL25:24VW55-5973.23 %Serpentine RC
Colby Richard DANDO18:14VM35-3973.22 %Bridgend AC
Peckham Rye Martin KELSEN20:49VM50-5473.18 %ParkrunnerPB
Barnsley Damian KILPIN18:31VM35-3973.18 %Penistone Footpath Runners AC
Northallerton Gordon BAIRD21:04VM55-5972.94 %Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
Aylesbury Conor RICHARDSON19:06JM15-1772.86 %Vale of Aylesbury AC
Andover Peter MITCHELL19:02VM40-4472.77 %Winchester and District AC
Oak Hill Karl BULMAN19:13VM40-4472.68 %Unattached
Penrhyn Don WILLIAMS25:17VM70-7472.58 %Eryri Harriers
Gibside Graham PEARSON19:24VM40-4472.51 %Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Valentines Neil MCGOUN18:11VM35-3972.50 %Orion Harriers
Bramley Imogen IDLE23:34JW1072.42 %Valley Striders AC
Aldenham Stephen NORRIS18:28VM35-3972.29 %Unattached
Upton Court Alison ALLEN25:03VW55-5972.26 %Burnham Joggers
Boston Jeremy HARRALL21:06VM50-5472.20 %Unattached
Evesham Andrew SHIPTON19:47VM45-4972.20 %Unattached
Chichester James BAKER18:48VM35-3972.07 %Chichester Runners & AC
Orpington Kayvan KARIMI19:05VM40-4472.05 %Unattached
Rushmere Justin FOWLER19:32VM40-4472.01 %Chiltern Harriers AC
Lanhydrock Rees STEWART20:43JM11-1471.76 %Unattached
Brentwood Elliot WORTH19:39VM40-4471.59 %Unattached
Oxford Graham LE GOOD23:02VM60-6471.49 %Witney Road Runners
Thurrock Chris MILNE21:56VM55-5971.28 %East Essex Triathlon Club
Queen Elizabeth Thomas BRIGGS22:10JM1071.20 %Unattached
Wormwood Scrubs William MCAVOCK20:08VM45-4970.94 %Serpentine RC
Banbury Martin WEST18:54VM35-3970.63 %Unattached
Brundall Nick ELEY22:15VM55-5970.26 %Unattached
Newent John MANNING23:16VM60-6470.13 %Tring RC
Gedling Matt KING19:26VM35-3969.73 %Unattached
Gedling Jon HAINSWORTH23:24VM60-6469.73 %Unattached
Lyme Park Jacob BUCKLEY20:21JM11-1469.70 %Buxton & District AC
Killerton Bob MINTING24:05VM65-6969.62 %Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Barclay Hayden GROVES19:47VM40-4469.50 %Unattached
Armagh Kieran OCONNOR21:31VM50-5469.09 %Unattached
Gainsborough Ruthjanine WILSON23:15VW45-4968.96 %Barton & District AC
Blackhill Christopher BOYD21:54VM50-5468.42 %Blackhill Bounders
Gadebridge Stephen BUCKLE19:12SM30-3468.32 %St Albans Striders
Fritton Lake John BONE25:34VM65-6968.19 %Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Lullingstone Chris DESMOND22:06VM50-5467.80 %Sevenoaks AC
Crosby Cynthia CARTER29:57VW60-6467.67 %Crosby Stormers
Yeovil Montacute Fred FOX23:31VM55-5967.61 %Maiden Newton Runners
Harlow Ethan HOOK22:38JM11-1467.60 %Unattached
Tring James BELL21:15VM45-4967.22 %Leighton Buzzard AC
South Oxhey Douglas MILSOM28:43VM75-7967.15 %Hillingdon AC
Kingsway Joanna PARR22:07SW25-2966.92 %Stroud & District AC
Cranleigh Raymond GRUE25:44VM65-6966.39 %Cranleigh Tryathlon Club
Parke Verity LEACH22:47SW25-2964.96 %Unattached
Beckton Daniel WALSH19:53SM25-2964.96 %Dulwich Runners AC
Mount Edgcumbe Claire DAVIDSON26:33VW45-4961.02 %East Cornwall Harriers
Penrose Lloyd GAME24:11VM45-4959.06 %Unattached