Extended Apricot Range Banner

parkrunners with most first place finishes at Middleton Woods parkrun

parkrunnerFirst Place FinishesBest Time
Jonathan WALTON1016:56M
Terence Gareth FORREST517:07M
Emily BERG521:33F
Paul JOHNSTON417:56M
Dominik BERNACIAK419:32M
Matthew SUTTON319:28M
Myra JONES319:45F
Alice Elizabeth BUTTLE322:39F
Karen HEAD324:23F
Lucy HOLT325:24F
Gregan CLARKSON217:10M
Jonathon HARDING217:23M
Michael VARGAS217:30M
Kevin EAGLESTONE218:59M
Samuel DENT219:12M
Adam MOGER219:24M
Keelan HENRY219:41M
Anna STOCKS221:25F
Tracey GALLAGHER221:49F
Carly MILLER222:28F
Samantha HARRIS223:06F
Alison SMITH223:24F
Lisa FYFFE226:17F
Ben BUTLER117:25M
Christopher RUSSELL117:33M
Matthew LIVESEY117:35M
Simon NEWTON117:40M
Chris SNOWBALL117:41M
Simon MIDWOOD117:43M
Leon FOSTER117:57M
Adam KIRK118:05M
Daniel JOSEPHS118:06M
Calum CLARK118:06M
Scott WATSON118:20M
Andrew DAVISON118:34M
Tom KEIGHLEY118:34M
Robert FAIRBANKS118:36M
David TAYLOR118:45M
Alistair GALT118:48M
Sam ROBINS118:48M
Jon AARON118:49M
Brendon WAIN118:54M
Nathan VURGEST118:54M
Daniel BENNETT118:56M
Alice LEAKE118:57F
Paul ANDERSON118:58M
Jack PUGSLEY118:59M
Unknown ATHLETE119:05N
Neil THIN119:06M
Matthew DUCKWORTH119:09M
Paul FOTHERBY119:10M
Stephen HEAD119:13M
Thomas WHITWORTH119:17M
Sophie WOOD119:23F
Jake Anthony BIRKBY119:26M
Ben JOHNSTON119:26M
James MUMFORD119:28M
Philip FISHER119:29M
Tom CULLEN119:31M
Jack HIPKISS119:31M
Beth ANSELL119:31F
David TEGGART119:32M
Benn POMFRETT119:35M
Eddie KNIGHT119:35M
Lee RIDLEY119:36M
Richard SUTOR119:36M
Louis NEALE119:43M
Matthew BALLANTYNE119:50M
Alan O'BRIEN119:50M
Sophie LEE119:51F
Dave THOMSON119:52M
Isaac MIDDUP119:53M
David WOODHEAD119:55M
Suzzi GARNETT120:11F
Paul PASCOE120:13M
Max METCALFE120:21M
Aisling WALL120:21F
Rob WELLS120:23M
Amy YOUNG120:29F
Richard PEEL120:32M
Ed KNUDSEN120:38M
Chris PARKER120:42M
Treena JOHNSON120:48F
Steve RHODES120:49M
Oliver GREGORY120:49M
Bryn WILLIAMS120:53M
Adam PARTON121:05M
Sarah GRAHAM121:12F
Joanne BILTCLIFFE121:15F
Nils LINSTRUM121:18M
Laura THORNTON121:38F
Andy SNELLGROVE121:42M
Laura SCHOFIELD121:57F
Rachel DAVIDSON122:01F
Niamh JACKSON122:12F
Charlotte CHAMBERS122:20F
Sarah SWALES122:41F
Holly BUTTON122:41F
Alexandra FIRTH122:42F
Emma CHADWICK122:46F
Amanda SPENCER122:50F
Fiona SMITH122:50F
Emily WIX122:51F
Nichola MORELAND122:53F
Lesley CONNORS122:53F
Diane COOPER122:58F
Rachel BENTLEY122:59F
Steph GLEDHILL123:14F
Ai Lyn TAN123:15F
Lindsey CLEGG123:17F
Julie MASTERMAN123:18F
Millicent HEFFERNAN123:31F
Harriet JACKSON123:33F
Andrea PARNHAM123:34F
Helen HENDERSON123:37F
Shirley GRIFFITHS123:40F
Angela DALES123:45F
Flora SKIDMORE123:47F
Rebecca GRAY123:52F
Sarah UNDERWOOD123:53F
Ashleigh BARRON123:54F
Charlotte SMITH123:57F
Lois WALKER124:05F
Emily KITE124:08F
Stephanie EVANS124:16F
Gemma LAWTON124:20F
Emily Alice CASELEY124:23F
Louise ANDREWS124:28F
Jo TAYLOR124:47F
Charlotte SPRINGTHORPE124:57F
Janet POTTER124:58F
Faye GRIST124:58F
Ruth ALLEN125:04F
Carolyn HOLT125:06F
Emmy L125:13F
Isla BUTLER125:16F
Alys GRIFFITHS125:16F
Jacqui LENG125:21F
Eleanor YOUNG125:27F
Rachel MCDONALD125:27F
Liz REDDINGTON125:31F
Emma LONGFELLOW125:37F
Lisa WRIGHT125:41F
Caroline LLOYD125:49F
Sara GOUVEIA125:52F
Kate BENSON126:09F
Catriona LAWRIE126:16F
Lindsay ILLINGWORTH126:56F
Rose MASON127:20F
Jo MARSDEN127:23F