Extended Apricot Range Banner

Sub 17:00 runs this week

Event parkrunnerTimeClub
Pontypridd Ieuan THOMAS15:07Cardiff AAC
Highbury Fields Seyfu JAMAAL15:18
Ruchill Nick EMSLEY15:33Arran Runners
Newborough Forest Elaine SHERWIN15:34Spa Striders RC
Fulham Palace Alex MILNE15:35Hercules Wimbledon AC
Bushy Park Ben SHORT15:48Crawley AC
Dulwich Matthew B SHARP15:52Hercules Wimbledon AC
Bushy Park Charlie WYLLIE15:55Dorking & Mole Valley AC
Dulwich Ben SHEARER15:56Cambridge Harriers
Coventry Bryan TING15:57
Keswick Sam STEAD15:58Keswick AC
Roundshaw Downs James Cameron HANCOCK16:01Sutton & District AC
Tilgate James WESTLAKE16:08Crawley AC
Charlton Chris MCGURK16:09Notts AC
Perth James WALDIE16:13Hunters Bog Trotters
Ferry Meadows Unknown ATHLETE16:13
Dulwich Jonathan TIPPER16:14Kent AC
Scunthorpe Elliott STONES16:15Lincoln Wellington AC
Highbury Fields Unknown ATHLETE16:18
Southwark Cameron DOCKERILL16:18Kent AC
Tilgate Daniel MOLL-MORGAN16:22
Gunnersbury Ben WATERMAN16:27Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC
Greenock Neil LAFFERTY16:27Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Great Denham Ian HALPIN16:28Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
Richmond Park Nick IMPEY16:28Ranelagh Harriers
Bushy Park Robert EVESON16:29Stragglers
Milton Keynes Dominic JONES16:30Rugby & Northampton AC
Peckham Rye Dale SEDDON16:30
Fulham Palace Calum NICOL16:31Thames Valley Harriers
St Andrews Jamie LESSELS16:34Fife AC
Linwood Ewan MCKERRAL16:35Kilbarchan AAC
Bushy Park Will CULLEN16:37South London Harriers
Burnham and Highbridge James DENNE16:37Gloucester Athletic Club
Worthing Michal BLASZCZUK16:38
Bromley Neil DANBY16:38Holland Sports AC
Newborough Forest Euan BROWN16:38East London Runners
Barking Kieran R M O'HARA16:38Havering Athletic Club
Chalkwell Beach Unknown ATHLETE16:39
Hay Lodge Rowan TAYLOR16:41Lasswade AC
Brockwell Timothy BOWEN16:41Dulwich Runners AC
Dulwich Andrew INGLIS16:42Dulwich Runners AC
Canons Park Shane O'NEILL16:42Dulwich Runners AC
Omagh David GORMLEY16:42
Pontypridd Unknown ATHLETE16:44
Clapham Common Richard OLLINGTON16:45Thames Hare & Hounds
Dulwich Thomas SOUTH16:46Dulwich Runners AC
King’s Lynn Arran REEVE16:47West Norfolk AC
Milton Keynes Haydn ARNALL16:48Rugby & Northampton AC
MUSA Cookstown Enda MCKAIGUE16:48Acorns AC
Tremorfa Oliver WILLIAMS16:50Pontypridd Roadents AC
Burgess Unknown ATHLETE16:50
Bushy Park Christopher FAWCETT16:50Hart Road Runners
Livingston Jonny REEP16:50Wellingborough & District AC
Brockwell Unknown ATHLETE16:50
Canons Park Greg HOPKINSON16:51Matlock AC
Penrith Jonathan COX16:51Eden Runners
Poole Charlie EDWARDS16:52Hillingdon AC
Levengrove Ross MACKENZIE16:53
Oak Hill Craig WINFIELD16:53
Burgess John SURTEES16:53Aycliffe Running CLub
Southwark Ed GIBSON16:53
Thurrock Aston PERRIN16:53Long Eaton RC
Mile End Cameron HUTTON16:54London FrontRunners
Highbury Fields Unknown ATHLETE16:54
Hove Promenade Nat ROWLAND16:54
Markshall Estate Crispian BLOOMFIELD16:55Billericay Striders RC
Mole Valley Ollie GARROD16:55Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Poole James Michael EDEN16:56Poole AC
Hay Lodge Neil RENAULT16:56Edinburgh AC
Brockwell Daniel BAGLEY16:57Holme Pierrepont RC
Torvean Shaun CUMMING16:57Highland Hill Runners
Panshanger Michael WADDINGTON16:59Ware Joggers
Southend Lee TAYLOR17:00Southend-on-Sea AC