Forever

Sub 17:00 runs this week

Event parkrunnerTimeClub
Penrose Jason PASCOE14:28Active Dog Cornwall
Dulwich Andrew FYFE14:45Edinburgh AC
Belfast Victoria Tony MC CAMBRIDGE15:19
Southend Paul WHITTAKER15:20Southend-on-Sea AC
Elgin Unknown ATHLETE15:22
Springburn Ryan THOMSON15:22Cambuslang Harriers
Birkenhead Joseph MORRISON15:28West Cheshire AC
Dolgellau Andrew DAVIES15:29Stockport Harriers & AC
Bushy Park Rowan AXE15:30Cardiff AAC
Worthing Maxwell DUMBRELL15:30
Brueton Simon NOTT15:32Calne RC
Telford Dylan GILLETT15:33Telford AC
Rushmoor Kurt TAYLOR15:35Bristol and West AC
Burgess Nick BOWKER15:36Clapham Chasers RC
Heaton Park Joe BAILEY15:36Salford Harriers and AC
Telford James EGLESTON15:37Telford AC
Burnham and Highbridge Alfie HOCKING15:38North Somerset Athletics Club
Belfast Victoria John CRAIG15:38Victoria Park and Connswater AC
Exmouth Unknown ATHLETE15:39
Dulwich Ben SHORT15:39Horley Harriers
Burgess Adam MILLBERY15:40London City Athletics Club
Ferry Meadows Unknown ATHLETE15:42
Worthing Jack WOODS15:42Worthing & District Harriers
Conkers Callum ABBERLEY15:44Burton AC
Dulwich Charles SANDISON15:45Fulham RC
Doddington Hall William STRANGEWAY15:45Lincoln Wellington AC
Warwick Racecourse Callum HANLON15:45Leamington C and AC
Dulwich Nathan CHAPMAN15:48Tonbridge AC
Long Eaton Paul WRIGHT15:51Mansfield Harriers & AC
The Wammy Unknown ATHLETE15:51
Darlington South Park Liviu IONITA15:52Darlington Harriers & AC
Burgess Tom FAIRBROTHER15:53Clapham Chasers RC
Dulwich Alix RAMSIER15:55South London Harriers
Durham James MALONEY15:56
Swansea Bay Paul TOBIN15:58Sheffield University Cross Country & AC
Elgin Ewan DAVIDSON15:58Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds
Chipping Sodbury Karl WELBORN15:58Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Dulwich Chris DYSON15:59Woking AC
Fountains Abbey Chris ODDY15:59Serpentine RC
Dulwich Sean FITZPATRICK15:59Kent AC
Burnham and Highbridge Ben MALIPHANT16:01Bristol and West AC
Southampton Archie IVES16:01Winchester and District AC
Southwick Country Park Alex CARTER16:01Team Bath AC
Bideford Dan MAPP16:02Bideford AAC
Penallta Lloyd SHEPPARD16:04Cardiff AAC
Belfast Victoria Callum MORGAN16:04St Malachys AC
Huddersfield Luc BURNIP16:05Stadium Runners
Huddersfield Paul LYONS16:05Lonely Goat RC
Stretford Connor RICHARDSON16:06Rossendale Harriers & AC
Perth Ross BROOMFIELD16:07University of St. Andrews AC
Sixfields Upton Alistair MCDONNELL16:07Rugby & Northampton AC
Ellon Max ABERNETHY16:07Fraserburgh RC
Rother Valley Tom SHAW16:08
Bryn Bach Jamie PARRY16:08Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Warwick Racecourse Jack EDWARDS16:08Sphinx AC
Worthing Gary TOMLINSON16:08Horsham Joggers
Sixfields Upton Unknown ATHLETE16:09
Victoria Dock Jamie CORNUAUD16:09Winchester and District AC
Blyth Links Richard JOHNSON16:10Morpeth Harriers & AC
Strathclyde Gavin SMITH16:10Cambuslang Harriers
Groe David WILSON16:11Thames Hare & Hounds
Shrewsbury Jack PICKETT16:12Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Edinburgh Joe EWING16:12Edinburgh AC
Clevedon Salthouse Fields Sam COTTERELL16:13Bristol and West AC
Cardiff Alex PRICE16:13Les Croupiers RC
Worthing Mark BURCHETT16:14Worthing & District Harriers
Dulwich Ben HOWE16:14London City Athletics Club
Clevedon Salthouse Fields Robert STEWART16:14City of Bristol College
Sixfields Upton Unknown ATHLETE16:14
Norwich Ben SPRATLING16:14City of Norwich AC
Worthing Jamie CORBETT16:15Worthing & District Harriers
Gunpowder James BOSHER16:15Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners
Tollcross Lewis RAEBURN16:16Shettleston Harriers
Oxford Adam WALDRON16:17
Rother Valley Joe SWEETNAM-POWELL16:17Steel City Striders RC
Poole Josh SMITH16:17Poole AC
Forest Rec Tom VICKERY16:17Race Hub Triathlon Club
Worthing Ben Christopher GIBSON16:18Haywards Heath Harriers
Belfast Victoria Robert HAGEN16:18
Doddington Hall Lewis BUDGEN16:18Lincoln Wellington AC
Hove Promenade Thomas WALKER16:19Brighton Phoenix
Worthing Unknown ATHLETE16:19
Hastings Unknown ATHLETE16:21
Alvaston James MEADER16:21Heaton Harriers & AC
Hove Promenade Andrew MCCASKILL16:22
Pontypridd Symon MURPHY16:22Pontypridd Roadents AC
Dolgellau Russell BENTLEY16:24Kent AC
The Old Showfield Jack-Louis BOURNE16:25
Cardiff Jamie VANSTONE16:25Pontyclun Road Runners
York Rob BYERS16:25
Cheltenham Matthew RAWLINGS16:25Reading AC
Dulwich Cameron FORREST16:25Olympic Harriers
Falkirk Stuart PATERSON16:25Grangemouth Triathlon Club
Burnham and Highbridge Ben HAMBLIN16:26North Somerset Athletics Club
Exeter Riverside Oliver RANDALL16:27Southend-on-Sea AC
Rother Valley Liam WALKER16:27University of Sheffield Triathlon Club
Southampton Joe ELLIOTT16:27Herne Hill Harriers
Newcastle Sparrow John Richard MORLEY16:28Tyne Bridge Harriers
Dulwich Bryn REYNOLDS16:28Herne Hill Harriers
Wyre Forest William RICHARDSON16:28Birchfield Harriers
Forest Rec Unknown ATHLETE16:29
Burgess Unknown ATHLETE16:29
Oaklands Adam HOLLAND16:30Tavistock AC
Cardiff Jacob REYNOLDS16:30Cardiff AAC
Dulwich Samuel EVANS16:31
Edinburgh Cameron FORDYCE16:31Edinburgh3 Triathlon
Ury Riverside Richard STRACHAN16:31
Elgin James WILSON16:31Moray Road Runners
Burgess Bryan MAILLARDET16:32London City Athletics Club
Pollok Michael CHRISTOFOROU16:32Edinburgh AC
Worthing Russ MULLEN16:32Haywards Heath Harriers
Brueton Gareth WAINWRIGHT16:32Knowle and Dorridge Running Club
Rutland Water James SADLIER16:32Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
Groe Matthew Thomas JONES16:33
Stewart Ben DAVIES16:33Bedford & County AC
Burgess George RAVENHALL16:34Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Richmond Park Jack BLAIKLOCK16:34Thames Hare & Hounds
Poole Ryan O'BRIEN16:35Reading AC
Mile End Alex TURNER16:35London FrontRunners
Drumpellier Country Scott MCDONALD16:35Central AC
Eastville Maciej BIALOGONSKI16:35Bristol and West AC
Brockwell Sage PEARCE-HIGGINS16:35Thames Valley Harriers
Penrose Emil PRUDEN16:35
Cannon Hill Mark INCE16:35Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club
Stevenage Ian KIMPTON16:35Team Kimpton
Dulwich Ian ELLWOOD16:36Kent AC
Southwark Adam Alexander YOUNG16:36Run Fast
The Wammy Daryl SMALLWOOD16:36Newcastle (Staffs) AC
Ashford Ben WILLIAMS16:36
Burgess Stephanie DAVIS16:36Clapham Chasers RC
Walsall Arboretum Toby OURY16:36Aldridge RC
Hogmoor Inclosure James BAKER16:37Chichester Runners & AC
Elgin Mark HASKETT16:37Corstorphine AAC
Hackney Marshes Grey GRIERSON16:38
Mallards Pike Phillip PARTRIDGE16:38Staple Hill Runners
Bryn Bach Unknown ATHLETE16:38
Victoria Dock Oliver KNOWLES16:38Greenwich Tritons Triathlon Club
Brockwell Andrew INGLIS16:38Cambridge Harriers
Burgess Edward REES16:38Clapham Chasers RC
Nonsuch Joel WILES16:39South London Harriers
Conkers Liam BRADBURY16:39South Derbyshire Road Runners AC
York Shane GRACE16:39St Theresa's AC
Cardiff Sam Lewis JONES16:39Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Walsall Arboretum Liam HARROLD16:40Aldridge RC
Perth Ethan MCCOLGAN16:40Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
Darlington South Park Unknown ATHLETE16:40
Penrhyn Tomos ROBERTS16:40Meirionnydd Running Club
Mallards Pike Przemyslaw WACLAWEK16:40
Victoria Dock Paul GAIMSTER16:40Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Seaford Beach Nick MARRIAGE16:41Wooters Runners
Hove Promenade Timmy GEDIN16:41Arena 80 AC
Swansea Bay Richard COPP16:41
Southwark Chris LOUDON16:41
Phoenix James WESTLAKE16:41Crawley AC
Stormont Jamie SMYTH16:42North Down AC
Worthing James GIBBONS16:42
Newcastle Jack DOUGLAS16:42Charnwood AC
Exmouth Ollie THOROGOOD16:42South West Road Runners
Teignmouth Promenade Donald BROOKS16:42
Millhouses Liam TURNER16:43Steel City Striders RC
Coventry Joe MCLEOD16:43Coventry Godiva Harriers
Clevedon Salthouse Fields Matt ELLIS16:43Westbury Harriers
Woodley James LYNE16:43South London Harriers
Barrow Andrew DORRIAN16:44Hoad Hill Harriers
Alexandra Rob HARRISON16:44
Oxford Cameron DOCKERILL16:44The Salvation Army
Seaford Beach Benjamin SMITH16:44Vegan Runners
Hackney Marshes Chris NORRIS16:44
Heslington James MCCALL16:45Leicester Coritanian AC
Hunstanton Promenade Matt PYATT16:45Renegade Runners
Southampton Dave HENSON16:45Hedge End Running Club
Bournemouth Stuart NICHOLAS16:46Bournemouth AC
Bowling Park Mark HOLDEN16:46Dewsbury Road Runners
Southport Francois RAFFERTY16:46Southport Waterloo AC
Beeston George LEWIS16:46East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
Greenock Unknown ATHLETE16:47
Woodhouse Moor Unknown ATHLETE16:47
Torbay Velopark Allister BRISTOW16:47Erme Valley Harriers
Brighton & Hove John STODDART16:47
Dulwich Glyn PARRY16:47Kent AC
Springburn David HOUSTON16:47Cumbernauld AAC
Cassiobury James FRENCH16:47Dacorum & Tring AC
Poole James Michael EDEN16:48Poole AC
Grangemoor Richard JACKSON-HOOKINS16:48Les Croupiers RC
Dulwich Tom MARRIAGE16:48Clapham Chasers RC
Shrewsbury Richard MCKENNA16:48Shrewsbury AC
Rutland Water Alexander BRIGHTON16:49
Southsea Dan SLAYFORD16:49Flyers Southend
Belfast Victoria Thomas CARSON16:49Willowfield Harriers
Aberbeeg Huw EVANS16:50Les Croupiers RC
Bakewell Charlie BAKER16:50Totley AC
Portobello David LIMMER16:50Portobello RC
Preston Park Alex JAGO16:50Arena 80 AC
Morecambe Prom Daryl HAYTON16:51Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Greenock Paul MONAGHAN16:51Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Crystal Palace Andy BOND16:51Dulwich Runners AC
Brighton & Hove Jamie CRAWFORD16:51Brighton & Hove City AC
Beacon Chris JORDAN16:52Leicester Coritanian AC
Kingston Ollie GARROD16:52Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Belton House William PARKIN16:52Grantham Running Club
Ipswich Robert CHENERY16:52Ipswich JAFFA RC
Sheringham Logan SMITH16:53City of Norwich AC
Greenock Andrew WHITE16:53Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Poole Matt DEWSBURY16:53Poole AC
Worthing Henry TEAGUE-SMITH16:53Worthing & District Harriers
Warrington Alfie CROCKETT16:54Victoria Park Running Club
Gedling Daniel BAGLEY16:54Holme Pierrepont RC
Hove Promenade Zak KNILL16:54Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Albert Gregan CLARKSON16:54Kingston upon Hull AC
Ipswich Liam WHITE16:54
Stretford Matthew COOPER16:55
Beacon Alun THOMAS16:55
Ferry Meadows Brian CORLEYS16:55Bushfield Joggers
Loch Leven Colin REID16:55Cani-Sports Fife
Norwich Samuel COYNE16:56City of Norwich AC
Warwick Racecourse Tom SOMERVILLE16:56
Heslington Unknown ATHLETE16:56
Burnham and Highbridge Chris WALKER16:56Wells City Harriers
Hove Promenade David POMPAIRAC16:56Brighton Tri Club
Exmouth Peter MONAGHAN16:56Torbay AAC
Hastings Unknown ATHLETE16:56
Southsea Felix SMITHSON16:57University of Portsmouth AC
Cambridge Greg HOPKINSON16:57Beeston AC
Stretford Byron EDWARDS16:57Bury AC
Walsall Arboretum Richard WRIGHT16:57Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Worthing Sean MOSS16:57Worthing & District Harriers
Peacehaven Josh BURGESS16:58Lewes AC
Brynaman David KEENAN16:58Llanelli AAC
Fulham Palace Stuart MACDOUGALL16:58Fulham RC
Mile End John LOVEDAY16:58
Tremorfa James THIE16:58Cardiff AAC
Oriam Stuart LIVINGSTONE16:58Corstorphine AAC
Dulwich Nuno LOURENÇO16:59Crawley Run Crew
Clare Castle Michael GILBERT16:59Cambridge and Coleridge AC
Belton House Jonathan ROBERTS16:59Lincoln Orienteering Group
Cheltenham Unknown ATHLETE16:59
Sheffield Hallam James LAWSON16:59
Newbury Christopher PECK17:00Waverley Harriers
Beeston Gavin MCDERMOTT17:00Leicester Coritanian AC
Bushy Park Unknown ATHLETE17:00
Silksworth Unknown ATHLETE17:00
Burnley Jacob WATSON17:00Blackburn Harriers & AC
Southwark Joe WALKER17:00Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Hackney Marshes Stephen MCCARROLL17:00Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Sixfields Upton Unknown ATHLETE17:00
Cannock Chase Henry WEBB17:00Walton Chasers Orienteering Club